Equity futures

SPAN margin      Commodities      Currency      Equity      Collateral Haircut      CO&BO

Securities under ban: DHFL, INFIBEAM, JETAIRWAYS

Last updated: 21 Jun 2018 Download

#ContractExpiryLot SizePriceNRML Margin ?MIS Margin ?CO/BO Margin ?
1ACC2018-06-284001277.406419621184.689170.86
2ACC2018-07-264001282.256451321289.299216.14
3ACC2018-08-304001285.006484821399.849264
4ADANIENT2018-06-284000132.00774002554211057.14
5ADANIENT2018-07-264000132.757783025683.911118.57
6ADANIENT2018-08-304000124.507654025258.210934.29
7ADANIPORTS2018-06-282500367.0011417537677.7516310.71
8ADANIPORTS2018-07-262500368.2011472537859.2516389.29
9ADANIPORTS2018-08-302500365.5011486237904.4616408.86
10ADANIPOWER2018-06-282000019.256145020278.58778.57
11ADANIPOWER2018-07-262000019.356175020377.58821.43
12ADANIPOWER2018-08-302000018.6061200201968742.86
13AJANTPHARM2018-06-285001058.307339224219.3610484.57
14AJANTPHARM2018-07-265001062.657377124344.4310538.71
15AJANTPHARM2018-08-305001013.507288224051.0610411.71
16ALBK2018-06-281000044.907065023314.510092.86
17ALBK2018-07-261100045.057801725745.6111145.29
18ALBK2018-08-301100045.207854025918.211220
19AMARAJABAT2018-06-28700759.956674322025.199534.71
20AMARAJABAT2018-07-26700755.406681522048.959545
21AMARAJABAT2018-08-30700813.806914622818.189878
22AMBUJACEM2018-06-282500198.006242520600.258917.86
23AMBUJACEM2018-07-262500198.906273720703.218962.43
24AMBUJACEM2018-08-302500199.356306820812.449009.71
25ANDHRABANK2018-06-281000034.304925016252.57035.71
26ANDHRABANK2018-07-261300034.506441521256.959202.14
27ANDHRABANK2018-08-301300034.706480521385.659257.86
28APOLLOHOSP2018-06-285001044.557284824039.8410406.86
29APOLLOHOSP2018-07-265001044.257310624124.9810443.71
30APOLLOHOSP2018-08-30500990.007209023789.710298.57
31APOLLOTYRE2018-06-283000271.0510122733404.9114461
32APOLLOTYRE2018-07-263000269.5510133233439.5614476
33APOLLOTYRE2018-08-303000274.5010252533833.2514646.43
34ARVIND2018-06-282000408.0010206033679.814580
35ARVIND2018-07-262000408.9510251533829.9514645
36ARVIND2018-08-302000405.4510260533859.6514657.86
37ASHOKLEY2018-06-287000137.5012477541175.7517825
38ASHOKLEY2018-07-264000135.557115023479.510164.29
39ASHOKLEY2018-08-304000136.007156023614.810222.86
40ASIANPAINT2018-06-286001275.659557531539.7513653.57
41ASIANPAINT2018-07-266001280.809606031699.813722.86
42ASIANPAINT2018-08-306001329.709794132320.5313991.57
43AUROPHARMA2018-06-28800620.206192820436.248846.86
44AUROPHARMA2018-07-261000622.857781225677.9611116
45AUROPHARMA2018-08-301000616.00778002567411114.29
46AXISBANK2018-06-281200520.707788625702.3811126.57
47AXISBANK2018-07-261200523.107829425837.0211184.86
48AXISBANK2018-08-301200556.408062826607.2411518.29
49BAJAJ-AUTO2018-06-282502880.958959429566.0212799.14
50BAJAJ-AUTO2018-07-262502833.108930329469.9912757.57
51BAJAJ-AUTO2018-08-302502839.008976529622.4512823.57
52BAJAJFINSV2018-06-281255970.159291730662.6113273.86
53BAJAJFINSV2018-07-261255984.259332430796.9213332
54BAJAJFINSV2018-08-301256158.159481231287.9613544.57
55BAJFINANCE2018-06-285002275.7514221346930.2920316.14
56BAJFINANCE2018-07-265002280.3014281747129.6120402.43
57BAJFINANCE2018-08-305002307.6514411647558.2820588
58BALKRISIND2018-06-288001128.0011092836606.2415846.86
59BALKRISIND2018-07-268001132.0011146436783.1215923.43
60BALKRISIND2018-08-308001156.4011291237260.9616130.29
61BALRAMCHIN2018-06-28350071.655908519498.058440.71
62BALRAMCHIN2018-07-26700071.6511852139111.9316931.57
63BALRAMCHIN2018-08-30700071.8511915639321.4817022.29
64BANKBARODA2018-06-284000125.556567021671.19381.43
65BANKBARODA2018-07-264000126.156603021789.99432.86
66BANKBARODA2018-08-304000127.1066500219459500
67BANKINDIA2018-06-28600095.201089003593715557.14
68BANKINDIA2018-07-26600095.6010944036115.215634.29
69BANKINDIA2018-08-30600099.2511205036976.516007.14
70BANKNIFTY2018-06-284026597.508443727864.2112062.43
71BANKNIFTY2018-07-264026608.308475027967.512107.14
72BANKNIFTY2018-08-304026636.108516328103.7912166.14
73BATAINDIA2018-06-281100846.2011481837889.9416402.57
74BATAINDIA2018-07-261100845.8511519438014.0216456.29
75BATAINDIA2018-08-301100846.0011568738176.7116526.71
76BEL2018-06-284950112.157250523926.6510357.86
77BEL2018-07-264950112.657287624049.0810410.86
78BEL2018-08-304950112.907323524167.5510462.14
79BEML2018-06-28300875.004914016216.27020
80BEML2018-07-26500879.508234527173.8511763.57
81BEML2018-08-30500878.858258727253.7111798.14
82BERGEPAINT2018-06-282200282.107764925624.1711092.71
83BERGEPAINT2018-07-262200279.257759925607.6711085.57
84BERGEPAINT2018-08-302200303.958066826620.4411524
85BHARATFIN2018-06-285001189.707358224282.0610511.71
86BHARATFIN2018-07-265001195.057396624408.7810566.57
87BHARATFIN2018-08-305001192.007421024489.310601.43
88BHARATFORG2018-06-281200632.909510631384.9813586.57
89BHARATFORG2018-07-261200635.559558931544.3713655.57
90BHARATFORG2018-08-301200671.009812432380.9214017.71
91BHARTIARTL2018-06-281700373.107917726128.4111311
92BHARTIARTL2018-07-261700373.407947526226.7511353.57
93BHARTIARTL2018-08-301700374.807993426378.2211419.14
94BHEL2018-06-28750075.207492524725.2510703.57
95BHEL2018-07-26750075.557528124842.7310754.43
96BHEL2018-08-30750075.257554324929.1910791.86
97BIOCON2018-06-28900626.206948922931.379927
98BIOCON2018-07-26900628.156981023037.39972.86
99BIOCON2018-08-30900616.006956122955.139937.29
100BOSCHLTD2018-06-282517812.805581418418.627973.43
101BOSCHLTD2018-07-263017894.956733122219.239618.71
102BOSCHLTD2018-08-303018719.806885822723.149836.86
103BPCL2018-06-281800411.159267730583.4113239.57
104BPCL2018-07-261800406.359256930547.7713224.14
105BPCL2018-08-301800407.009304230703.8613291.71
106BRITANNIA2018-06-282006014.5014997549491.7521425
107BRITANNIA2018-07-262006039.7515074349745.1921534.71
108BRITANNIA2018-08-302006105.9015205350177.4921721.86
109CADILAHC2018-06-281600412.108293627368.8811848
110CADILAHC2018-07-261600414.058338027515.411911.43
111CADILAHC2018-08-301600404.008294427371.5211849.14
112CANBK2018-06-281600262.255328417583.727612
113CANBK2018-07-262000262.706687022067.19552.86
114CANBK2018-08-302000270.0067900224079700
115CANFINHOME2018-06-281250344.156015919852.478594.14
116CANFINHOME2018-07-261250345.156044619947.188635.14
117CANFINHOME2018-08-301250342.006052519973.258646.43
118CAPF2018-06-28800563.856861522642.959802.14
119CAPF2018-07-26800566.056894622752.189849.43
120CAPF2018-08-30800574.006968022994.49954.29
121CASTROLIND2018-06-282800169.456225020542.58892.86
122CASTROLIND2018-07-262800170.356260120658.338943
123CASTROLIND2018-08-302800172.306312620831.589018
124CEATLTD2018-06-283501329.605768319035.398240.43
125CEATLTD2018-07-263501324.755779519072.358256.43
126CEATLTD2018-08-303501310.855779919073.678257
127CENTURYTEX2018-06-28550901.856214020506.28877.14
128CENTURYTEX2018-07-26550899.706229520557.358899.29
129CENTURYTEX2018-08-30550913.006293120767.238990.14
130CESC2018-06-28550951.056504421464.529292
131CESC2018-07-26550953.856534121562.539334.43
132CESC2018-08-30550993.106670122011.339528.71
133CGPOWER2018-06-281200053.5022944075715.232777.14
134CGPOWER2018-07-261200053.7023052076071.632931.43
135CGPOWER2018-08-301200051.4022572074487.632245.71
136CHENNPETRO2018-06-281500300.005625018562.58035.71
137CHENNPETRO2018-07-261500301.005652018651.68074.29
138CHENNPETRO2018-08-301500304.855704818825.848149.71
139CHOLAFIN2018-06-285001639.8510191133630.6314558.71
140CHOLAFIN2018-07-265001645.3010239733791.0114628.14
141CHOLAFIN2018-08-305001558.0510065633216.4814379.43
142CIPLA2018-06-281000605.057555224932.1610793.14
143CIPLA2018-07-261000605.407583025023.910832.86
144CIPLA2018-08-301000608.007628025172.410897.14
145COALINDIA2018-06-282200271.807519624814.6810742.29
146COALINDIA2018-07-262200271.807546024901.810780
147COALINDIA2018-08-302200270.007559224945.3610798.86
148COLPAL2018-06-287001197.9510471134554.6314958.71
149COLPAL2018-07-267001199.9010513634694.8815019.43
150COLPAL2018-08-307001283.9010853135815.2315504.43
151CONCOR2018-06-286251275.709949632833.6814213.71
152CONCOR2018-07-266251278.959994232980.8614277.43
153CONCOR2018-08-306251405.5010432734427.9114903.86
154CUMMINSIND2018-06-28600670.455072516739.257246.43
155CUMMINSIND2018-07-26700672.455945219619.168493.14
156CUMMINSIND2018-08-30700669.005959119665.038513
157DABUR2018-06-282500380.9511916839325.4417024
158DABUR2018-07-262500376.6511905639288.4817008
159DABUR2018-08-302500381.001201003963317157.14
160DALMIABHA2018-06-283002411.809183030303.913118.57
161DALMIABHA2018-07-263002422.809231330463.2913187.57
162DALMIABHA2018-08-303002431.009283830636.5413262.57
163DCBBANK2018-06-284500175.709830232439.6614043.14
164DCBBANK2018-07-264500176.959889832636.3414128.29
165DCBBANK2018-08-304500188.7510200333660.9914571.86
166DHFL2018-06-281500632.7025911085506.337015.71
167DHFL2018-07-261500637.8026104486144.5237292
168DHFL2018-08-301500613.1525414583867.8536306.43
169DISHTV2018-06-28700072.156319220853.369027.43
170DISHTV2018-07-26800072.50726002395810371.43
171DISHTV2018-08-30800072.107276024010.810394.29
172DIVISLAB2018-06-288001087.7510915836022.1415594
173DIVISLAB2018-07-268001093.3510975736219.8115679.57
174DIVISLAB2018-08-308001094.5011027636391.0815753.71
175DLF2018-06-282500201.006202520468.258860.71
176DLF2018-07-262500201.856235620577.488908
177DLF2018-08-302500203.006277520715.758967.86
178DRREDDY2018-06-282502375.057786325694.7911123.29
179DRREDDY2018-07-262502366.007802825749.2411146.86
180DRREDDY2018-08-302502365.957837425863.4211196.29
181EICHERMOT2018-06-282529890.059362230895.2613374.57
182EICHERMOT2018-07-262529980.109405731038.8113436.71
183EICHERMOT2018-08-302531371.009620131746.3313743
184ENGINERSIN2018-06-283500127.2056000184808000
185ENGINERSIN2018-07-263500127.805631518583.958045
186ENGINERSIN2018-08-303500131.905727718901.418182.43
187EQUITAS2018-06-283200147.5059600196688514.29
188EQUITAS2018-07-264000147.957483024693.910690
189EQUITAS2018-08-304000149.007536024868.810765.71
190ESCORTS2018-06-281100909.4512414840968.8417735.43
191ESCORTS2018-07-261100913.3512479241181.3617827.43
192ESCORTS2018-08-301100950.3512735542027.1518193.57
193EXIDEIND2018-06-284000254.6012604041593.218005.71
194EXIDEIND2018-07-264000255.0012656041764.818080
195EXIDEIND2018-08-304000264.7012902042576.618431.43
196FEDERALBNK2018-06-28550083.905733718921.218191
197FEDERALBNK2018-07-26550083.605741918948.278202.71
198FEDERALBNK2018-08-30550083.955779119071.038255.86
199FTSE1002018-07-201007445.006074520045.858677.86
200FTSE1002018-08-171007881.006227320550.098896.14
201GAIL2018-06-282667343.0011457437809.4216367.71
202GAIL2018-07-262667342.7011493437928.2216419.14
203GAIL2018-08-302667357.6511743438753.2216776.29
204GLENMARK2018-06-28900593.806640221912.669486
205GLENMARK2018-07-261000596.957418724481.7110598.14
206GLENMARK2018-08-301000594.307437524543.7510625
207GMRINFRA2018-06-284500015.7515902452477.9222717.71
208GMRINFRA2018-07-264500015.9015989152764.0322841.57
209GMRINFRA2018-08-304500016.3516339353919.6923341.86
210GODFRYPHLP2018-06-28500733.704561215051.966516
211GODFRYPHLP2018-07-26700734.006408521148.059155
212GODFRYPHLP2018-08-30700767.756553921627.879362.71
213GODREJCP2018-06-288001165.901167003851116671.43
214GODREJCP2018-07-268001173.6511741038745.316772.86
215GODREJCP2018-08-308001161.0011740838744.6416772.57
216GODREJIND2018-06-281500602.3511252637133.5816075.14
217GODREJIND2018-07-261500604.7011307737315.4116153.86
218GODREJIND2018-08-301500622.1511488137910.7316411.57
219GRANULES2018-06-28500088.459187530318.7513125
220GRANULES2018-07-26500089.159252530533.2513217.86
221GRANULES2018-08-30500088.509255030541.513221.43
222GRASIM2018-06-287501020.409528831445.0413612.57
223GRASIM2018-07-267501023.109571931587.2713674.14
224GRASIM2018-08-307501059.759749832174.3413928.29
225GSFC2018-06-284500114.706558721643.719369.57
226GSFC2018-07-264500115.256593621758.889419.43
227GSFC2018-08-304500113.906590221747.669414.57
228HAVELLS2018-06-281000537.006743022251.99632.86
229HAVELLS2018-07-261000535.256757222298.769653.14
230HAVELLS2018-08-301000554.606883022713.99832.86
231HCC2018-06-281500013.654331514293.956187.86
232HCC2018-07-261800013.755227417250.427467.71
233HCC2018-08-301800015.105401617825.287716.57
234HCLTECH2018-06-28700914.808052826574.2411504
235HCLTECH2018-07-26700918.008092026703.611560
236HCLTECH2018-08-30700927.858161426932.6211659.14
237HDFC2018-06-285001851.8011499537948.3516427.86
238HDFC2018-07-265001845.0011521538020.9516459.29
239HDFC2018-08-305001852.6011590538248.6516557.86
240HDFCBANK2018-06-285002056.6012744542056.8518206.43
241HDFCBANK2018-07-265002059.5012795242224.1618278.86
242HDFCBANK2018-08-305002061.1012854242418.8618363.14
243HEROMOTOCO2018-06-282003668.559158330222.3913083.29
244HEROMOTOCO2018-07-262003643.159164530242.8513092.14
245HEROMOTOCO2018-08-302003659.109220130426.3313171.57
246HEXAWARE2018-06-281500430.859298830686.0413284
247HEXAWARE2018-07-261500425.059291330661.2913273.29
248HEXAWARE2018-08-301500447.559503631361.8813576.57
249HINDALCO2018-06-283500227.009982032940.614260
250HINDALCO2018-07-263500228.0010034533113.8514335
251HINDALCO2018-08-303500229.9010113233373.5614447.43
252HINDPETRO2018-06-281575306.506746422263.129637.71
253HINDPETRO2018-07-261575307.656780722376.319686.71
254HINDPETRO2018-08-301575311.106837922565.079768.43
255HINDUNILVR2018-06-286001596.1012007539624.7517153.57
256HINDUNILVR2018-07-266001601.9512066439819.1217237.71
257HINDUNILVR2018-08-306001642.401224004039217485.71
258HINDZINC2018-06-283200294.5511848839101.0416926.86
259HINDZINC2018-07-263200295.6011904039283.217005.71
260HINDZINC2018-08-303200299.2012016039652.817165.71
261IBULHSGFIN2018-06-284001198.305956219655.468508.86
262IBULHSGFIN2018-07-265001204.157485324701.4910693.29
263IBULHSGFIN2018-08-305001198.507503224760.5610718.86
264ICICIBANK2018-06-282750294.3010096633318.7814423.71
265ICICIBANK2018-07-262750293.8510123433407.2214462
266ICICIBANK2018-08-302750295.1510185333611.4914550.43
267ICICIPRULI2018-06-281300389.706345920941.479065.57
268ICICIPRULI2018-07-261300391.456379421052.029113.43
269ICICIPRULI2018-08-301300407.3565100214839300
270IDBI2018-06-281000059.1014691348481.2920987.57
271IDBI2018-07-261000059.3014751748680.6121073.86
272IDBI2018-08-301000059.2014786548795.4521123.57
273IDEA2018-06-28700061.707640525213.6510915
274IDEA2018-07-26700061.907675525329.1510965
275IDEA2018-08-30700062.307731525513.9511045
276IDFC2018-06-281320049.258160926930.9711658.43
277IDFC2018-07-261320048.858160926930.9711658.43
278IDFC2018-08-301320048.258147726887.4111639.57
279IDFCBANK2018-06-28900042.256961522972.959945
280IDFCBANK2018-07-261100041.858486528005.4512123.57
281IDFCBANK2018-08-301100042.008536028168.812194.29
282IFCI2018-06-282200016.355780519075.658257.86
283IFCI2018-07-262500016.456606221800.469437.43
284IFCI2018-08-302500016.406624921862.179464.14
285IGL2018-06-282750253.558705828729.1412436.86
286IGL2018-07-262750254.458748428869.7212497.71
287IGL2018-08-302750255.508801429044.6212573.43
288INDIACEM2018-06-283500109.659270630592.9813243.71
289INDIACEM2018-07-263500110.109315230740.1613307.43
290INDIACEM2018-08-303500109.509308230717.0613297.43
291INDIANB2018-06-282000349.959663531889.5513805
292INDIANB2018-07-262000350.259702532018.2513860.71
293INDIANB2018-08-302000347.409718032069.413882.86
294INDIAVIX2018-06-269001331.7522961975774.2732802.71
295INDIAVIX2018-07-039001273.5022804675255.1832578
296INDIAVIX2018-07-109001292.2522799475238.0232570.57
297INDIGO2018-06-286001133.608944829517.8412778.29
298INDIGO2018-07-266001129.058962929577.5712804.14
299INDIGO2018-08-306001150.009066029917.812951.43
300INDUSINDBK2018-06-283001964.207300224090.6610428.86
301INDUSINDBK2018-07-263001947.807300524091.6510429.29
302INDUSINDBK2018-08-303001906.907270623992.9810386.57
303INFIBEAM2018-06-284000155.5517024056179.224320
304INFIBEAM2018-07-264000155.0517012056139.624302.86
305INFIBEAM2018-08-304000154.7017016056152.824308.57
306INFRATEL2018-06-281700286.356121220199.968744.57
307INFRATEL2018-07-261700279.406084220077.868691.71
308INFRATEL2018-08-301700290.056200320460.998857.57
309INFY2018-06-286001242.909321330760.2913316.14
310INFY2018-07-266001245.959362230895.2613374.57
311INFY2018-08-306001250.209415231070.1613450.29
312IOC2018-06-283000166.006318020849.49025.71
313IOC2018-07-263000166.256342720930.919061
314IOC2018-08-303000165.656360720990.319086.71
315IRB2018-06-282500227.308479327981.6912113.29
316IRB2018-07-262500228.158520328116.9912171.86
317IRB2018-08-302500230.008585028330.512264.29
318ITC2018-06-282400264.507995626385.4811422.29
319ITC2018-07-262400265.608035226516.1611478.86
320ITC2018-08-302400266.308079626662.6811542.29
321JETAIRWAYS2018-06-281200382.0510632735087.9115189.57
322JETAIRWAYS2018-07-261200383.9010688135270.7315268.71
323JETAIRWAYS2018-08-301200425.7511350637456.9816215.14
324JINDALSTEL2018-06-282250230.957206123780.1310294.43
325JINDALSTEL2018-07-262250231.657241023895.310344.29
326JINDALSTEL2018-08-302250233.657295024073.510421.43
327JISLJALEQS2018-06-28900097.2519635764797.8128051
328JISLJALEQS2018-07-26900097.7519739265139.3628198.86
329JISLJALEQS2018-08-30900098.5019885565622.1528407.86
330JPASSOCIAT2018-06-283400016.9527730491510.3239614.86
331JPASSOCIAT2018-07-263400017.0527901692075.2839859.43
332JPASSOCIAT2018-08-303400017.3028227793151.4140325.29
333JSWSTEEL2018-06-283000335.3512443241062.5617776
334JSWSTEEL2018-07-263000334.0512465741136.8117808.14
335JSWSTEEL2018-08-303000337.5012571541485.9517959.29
336JUBLFOOD2018-06-282502734.608593228357.5612276
337JUBLFOOD2018-07-262502745.258636328499.7912337.57
338JUBLFOOD2018-08-302502754.358684928660.1712407
339JUSTDIAL2018-06-281400584.6023183176504.2333118.71
340JUSTDIAL2018-07-261400579.0023159876427.3433085.43
341JUSTDIAL2018-08-301400585.0023358177081.7333368.71
342KAJARIACER2018-06-28800519.755196617148.787423.71
343KAJARIACER2018-07-261000521.856528221543.069326
344KAJARIACER2018-08-301000559.706745522260.159636.43
345KOTAKBANK2018-06-288001325.7013137243352.7618767.43
346KOTAKBANK2018-07-268001329.0513195443544.8218850.57
347KOTAKBANK2018-08-308001360.2013376044140.819108.57
348KPIT2018-06-284500276.4016114553177.8523020.71
349KPIT2018-07-264500276.6016177553385.7523110.71
350KPIT2018-08-304500276.8016254053638.223220
351KSCL2018-06-281500585.7511351637460.2816216.57
352KSCL2018-07-261500588.8511415337670.4916307.57
353KSCL2018-08-301500593.0011496037936.816422.86
354KTKBANK2018-06-283800116.455533718261.217905.29
355KTKBANK2018-07-264500114.056521621521.289316.57
356KTKBANK2018-08-304500112.706518221510.069311.71
357L&TFH2018-06-284500163.959201330364.2913144.71
358L&TFH2018-07-264500164.709249730524.0113213.86
359L&TFH2018-08-304500164.359282330631.5913260.43
360LICHSGFIN2018-06-281100497.206789222404.369698.86
361LICHSGFIN2018-07-261100499.856826822528.449752.57
362LICHSGFIN2018-08-301100496.006835422556.829764.86
363LT2018-06-287501310.6512312240630.2617588.86
364LT2018-07-267501314.2012367540812.7517667.86
365LT2018-08-307501307.6012395940906.4717708.43
366LUPIN2018-06-28600903.356856022624.89794.29
367LUPIN2018-07-26700905.058031926505.2711474.14
368LUPIN2018-08-30700903.508061526602.9511516.43
369M&M2018-06-281000904.8511233237069.5616047.43
370M&M2018-07-261000901.3511254737140.5116078.14
371M&M2018-08-301000920.0011396037606.816280
372M&MFIN2018-06-281250486.807473824663.5410676.86
373M&MFIN2018-07-261250484.757487124707.4310695.86
374M&MFIN2018-08-301250497.007595025063.510850
375MANAPPURAM2018-06-286000103.257735525527.1511050.71
376MANAPPURAM2018-07-266000103.807782025680.611117.14
377MANAPPURAM2018-08-306000109.807992026373.611417.14
378MARICO2018-06-282600336.9510934936085.1715621.29
379MARICO2018-07-262600338.4510990836269.6415701.14
380MARICO2018-08-302600342.0011086436585.1215837.71
381MARUTI2018-06-28758972.008363327598.8911947.57
382MARUTI2018-07-26759010.458406327740.7912009
383MARUTI2018-08-30758969.058426727808.1112038.14
384MCDOWELL-N2018-06-281250670.3510517134706.4315024.43
385MCDOWELL-N2018-07-261250673.7010574434895.5215106.29
386MCDOWELL-N2018-08-301250668.0010585034930.515121.43
387MCX2018-06-28500784.755635818598.148051.14
388MCX2018-07-26700787.357928726164.7111326.71
389MCX2018-08-30700771.157909126100.0311298.71
390MFSL2018-06-281000462.205856019324.88365.71
391MFSL2018-07-261200466.107074623346.1810106.57
392MFSL2018-08-301200499.507306224110.4610437.43
393MGL2018-06-28600830.806180620395.988829.43
394MGL2018-07-26600835.956217020516.18881.43
395MGL2018-08-30600861.106318920852.379027
396MINDTREE2018-06-2812001000.7514886949126.7721267
397MINDTREE2018-07-2612001001.5014943049311.921347.14
398MINDTREE2018-08-3012001027.3015161450032.6221659.14
399MOTHERSUMI2018-06-281600308.706197620452.088853.71
400MOTHERSUMI2018-07-261600309.506224820541.848892.57
401MOTHERSUMI2018-08-301600309.656253120635.238933
402MRF2018-06-281575146.2014072146437.9320103
403MRF2018-07-261075600.009436431140.1213480.57
404MRF2018-08-301077186.609556231535.4613651.71
405MRPL2018-06-28450084.554975816420.147108.29
406MRPL2018-07-26450084.855000616501.987143.71
407MRPL2018-08-30450084.505015216550.167164.57
408MUTHOOTFIN2018-06-281500389.707292224064.2610417.43
409MUTHOOTFIN2018-07-261500391.457329324186.6910470.43
410MUTHOOTFIN2018-08-301500392.907371724326.6110531
411NATIONALUM2018-06-28800067.407672025317.610960
412NATIONALUM2018-07-26800067.55771002544311014.29
413NATIONALUM2018-08-30800067.50774002554211057.14
414NBCC2018-06-28600083.656367521012.759096.43
415NBCC2018-07-26600084.006396021106.89137.14
416NBCC2018-08-30600084.506441021255.39201.43
417NCC2018-06-288000103.351766005827825228.57
418NCC2018-07-268000103.7517748058568.425354.29
419NCC2018-08-308000103.4517788058700.425411.43
420NESTLEIND2018-06-281009751.1512104939946.1717292.71
421NESTLEIND2018-07-261009818.1512179940193.6717399.86
422NESTLEIND2018-08-301009839.2012242640400.5817489.43
423NHPC2018-06-282700025.358579228311.3612256
424NHPC2018-07-262700025.508626528467.4512323.57
425NHPC2018-08-302700025.508653528556.5512362.14
426NIFTY2018-06-287510790.656448321279.399211.86
427NIFTY2018-07-267510796.256472621359.589246.57
428NIFTY2018-08-307510823.206507721475.419296.71
429NIFTYCPSE2018-06-282502463.554729115606.036755.86
430NIFTYCPSE2018-07-262502439.954727915602.076754.14
431NIFTYCPSE2018-08-302502472.954773515752.556819.29
432NIFTYINFRA2018-06-282253389.305860919340.978372.71
433NIFTYINFRA2018-07-262253500.755956719657.118509.57
434NIFTYINFRA2018-08-302253400.055914419517.528449.14
435NIFTYIT2018-06-285013860.005548318309.397926.14
436NIFTYIT2018-07-265013974.005585318431.497979
437NIFTYIT2018-08-305013929.005603518491.558005
438NIFTYMID502018-06-282004950.007930226169.6611328.86
439NIFTYMID502018-07-261105465.704547415006.426496.29
440NIFTYMID502018-08-301105109.204449414683.026356.29
441NIFTYPSE2018-06-282003770.006195420444.828850.57
442NIFTYPSE2018-07-262003893.556292120763.938988.71
443NIFTYPSE2018-08-302003925.456339620920.689056.57
444NIITTECH2018-06-287501137.5511531838054.9416474
445NIITTECH2018-07-267501135.2511565138164.8316521.57
446NIITTECH2018-08-307501138.551163003837916614.29
447NMDC2018-06-286000109.308163026937.911661.43
448NMDC2018-07-266000109.858203527071.5511719.29
449NMDC2018-08-306000110.108247027215.111781.43
450NTPC2018-06-284000157.407888026030.411268.57
451NTPC2018-07-264000157.507918026129.411311.43
452NTPC2018-08-304000160.808016026452.811451.43
453OFSS2018-06-281504040.107668625306.3810955.14
454OFSS2018-07-261504017.157678125337.7310968.71
455OFSS2018-08-301504018.557712725451.9111018.14
456OIL2018-06-283399211.859096530018.4512995
457OIL2018-07-263399211.359118630091.3813026.57
458OIL2018-08-303399220.009306530711.4513295
459ONGC2018-06-283750163.407732525517.2511046.43
460ONGC2018-07-263750163.457763425619.2211090.57
461ONGC2018-08-303750163.507798125733.7311140.14
462ORIENTBANK2018-06-28600078.858066226618.4611523.14
463ORIENTBANK2018-07-26600079.208106026749.811580
464ORIENTBANK2018-08-30600079.508155526913.1511650.71
465PAGEIND2018-06-282526503.058258827254.0411798.29
466PAGEIND2018-07-262526600.808299527388.3511856.43
467PAGEIND2018-08-302527000.008385027670.511978.57
468PCJEWELLER2018-06-281500149.2014153346705.8920219
469PCJEWELLER2018-07-261500148.8014168446755.7220240.57
470PCJEWELLER2018-08-301500146.4014089346494.6920127.57
471PEL2018-06-283022555.309636731801.1113766.71
472PEL2018-07-263022542.859651131848.6313787.29
473PEL2018-08-303022416.959502631358.5813575.14
474PETRONET2018-06-283000213.708086526685.4511552.14
475PETRONET2018-07-263000214.458124726811.5111606.71
476PETRONET2018-08-303000214.008154026908.211648.57
477PFC2018-06-28600082.456151520299.958787.86
478PFC2018-07-26600082.756178520389.058826.43
479PFC2018-08-30600081.706177020384.18824.29
480PIDILITIND2018-06-2810001075.9013354544069.8519077.86
481PIDILITIND2018-07-2610001079.3513416744275.1119166.71
482PIDILITIND2018-08-3010001065.3013404544234.8519149.29
483PNB2018-06-28400086.355139016958.77341.43
484PNB2018-07-26550086.857107323454.0910153.29
485PNB2018-08-30550086.957143123572.2310204.43
486POWERGRID2018-06-284000198.709958032861.414225.71
487POWERGRID2018-07-264000198.709994032980.214277.14
488POWERGRID2018-08-304000199.1010046033151.814351.43
489PTC2018-06-28800083.558886029323.812694.29
490PTC2018-07-26800083.908932029475.612760
491PTC2018-08-30800085.759046029851.812922.86
492PVR2018-06-284001375.556857122628.439795.86
493PVR2018-07-264001380.906891022740.39844.29
494PVR2018-08-304001348.356855522623.159793.57
495RAMCOCEM2018-06-28800700.857061823303.9410088.29
496RAMCOCEM2018-07-26800700.457085023380.510121.43
497RAMCOCEM2018-08-30800720.007193623738.8810276.57
498RAYMOND2018-06-28800971.5517443457563.2224919.14
499RAYMOND2018-07-26800976.3517534657864.1825049.43
500RAYMOND2018-08-308001000.2517863058947.925518.57
501RBLBANK2018-06-281000546.856812222480.269731.71
502RBLBANK2018-07-261200548.808214027106.211734.29
503RBLBANK2018-08-301200545.008226027145.811751.43
504RCOM2018-06-282800015.3521431470723.6230616.29
505RCOM2018-07-262800015.4521553971127.8730791.29
506RCOM2018-08-302800014.9021272370198.5930389
507RECLTD2018-06-286000111.808478027977.412111.43
508RECLTD2018-07-266000112.158518528111.0512169.29
509RECLTD2018-08-306000112.608568028274.412240
510RELCAPITAL2018-06-28750429.604239013988.76055.71
511RELCAPITAL2018-07-261500431.808524528130.8512177.86
512RELCAPITAL2018-08-301500430.008548528210.0512212.14
513RELIANCE2018-06-2810001016.5512534741364.5117906.71
514RELIANCE2018-07-2610001020.9512599741579.0117999.57
515RELIANCE2018-08-3010001024.8512673241821.5618104.57
516RELINFRA2018-06-281300442.257026823188.4410038.29
517RELINFRA2018-07-261300444.107062223305.2610088.86
518RELINFRA2018-08-301300448.507120723498.3110172.43
519REPCOHOME2018-06-28900559.306268020684.48954.29
520REPCOHOME2018-07-26900563.406308120816.739011.57
521REPCOHOME2018-08-30900601.756507621475.089296.57
522RPOWER2018-06-281300035.606690622078.989558
523RPOWER2018-07-261300035.756727222199.769610.29
524RPOWER2018-08-301300035.956767322332.099667.57
525SAIL2018-06-281200084.7526091086100.337272.86
526SAIL2018-07-261200085.1526223086535.937461.43
527SAIL2018-08-301200085.3526342986931.5737632.71
528SBIN2018-06-283000273.9010285433941.8214693.43
529SBIN2018-07-263000275.1010339534120.3514770.71
530SBIN2018-08-303000276.1510400234320.6614857.43
531SHREECEM2018-06-285015570.059801732345.6114002.43
532SHREECEM2018-07-265015627.75985003250514071.43
533SHREECEM2018-08-305017204.4010286833946.4414695.43
534SIEMENS2018-06-285001004.006256520646.458937.86
535SIEMENS2018-07-265001008.006288020750.48982.86
536SIEMENS2018-08-305001003.056302620798.589003.71
537SOUTHBANK2018-06-283314123.609909132700.0314155.86
538SOUTHBANK2018-07-263314123.309892632645.5814132.29
539SOUTHBANK2018-08-303314123.559967132891.4314238.71
540SREINFRA2018-06-28500075.004835015955.56907.14
541SREINFRA2018-07-26700074.756788222401.069697.43
542SREINFRA2018-08-30700078.556949222932.369927.43
543SRF2018-06-285001831.0013220543627.6518886.43
544SRF2018-07-265001837.1013285243841.1618978.86
545SRF2018-08-305001969.3013678245138.0619540.29
546SRTRANSFIN2018-06-286001496.0011104836645.8415864
547SRTRANSFIN2018-07-266001496.5011144136775.5315920.14
548SRTRANSFIN2018-08-306001482.2011149236792.3615927.43
549STAR2018-06-28600412.455660118678.338085.86
550STAR2018-07-26800414.257588025040.410840
551STAR2018-08-30800413.007624425160.5210892
552SUNPHARMA2018-06-281100565.508709228740.3612441.71
553SUNPHARMA2018-07-261100567.958754628890.1812506.57
554SUNPHARMA2018-08-301100569.558804129053.5312577.29
555SUNTV2018-06-281000842.1010788535602.0515412.14
556SUNTV2018-07-261000845.9510845735790.8115493.86
557SUNTV2018-08-301000846.9010897535961.7515567.86
558SUZLON2018-06-28350007.754156213715.465937.43
559SUZLON2018-07-26450007.8054000178207714.29
560SUZLON2018-08-30450007.905422517894.257746.43
561SYNDIBANK2018-06-28900047.756216720515.118881
562SYNDIBANK2018-07-26900048.006246020611.88922.86
563SYNDIBANK2018-08-30900050.656401221123.969144.57
564TATACHEM2018-06-28750731.006824222519.869748.86
565TATACHEM2018-07-26750713.506781922380.279688.43
566TATACHEM2018-08-30750723.006846722594.119781
567TATACOMM2018-06-28800607.756023019875.98604.29
568TATACOMM2018-07-26800609.956051819970.948645.43
569TATACOMM2018-08-30800597.556028519894.058612.14
570TATAELXSI2018-06-288001325.3513175843480.1418822.57
571TATAELXSI2018-07-268001321.2013204043573.218862.86
572TATAELXSI2018-08-308001260.8513019342963.6918599
573TATAGLOBAL2018-06-282250261.707959426266.0211370.57
574TATAGLOBAL2018-07-262250262.808001026403.311430
575TATAGLOBAL2018-08-302250264.008050526566.6511500.71
576TATAMOTORS2018-06-281500306.055730318909.998186.14
577TATAMOTORS2018-07-261500307.405759919007.678228.43
578TATAMOTORS2018-08-301500308.405792919116.578275.57
579TATAMTRDVR2018-06-282500181.955689318774.698127.57
580TATAMTRDVR2018-07-262800182.706404921136.179149.86
581TATAMTRDVR2018-08-302800183.006437221242.769196
582TATAPOWER2018-06-28900074.158304727405.5111863.86
583TATAPOWER2018-07-26900073.208298027383.411854.29
584TATAPOWER2018-08-30900074.058372227628.2611960.29
585TATASTEEL2018-06-281061565.107430724521.3110615.29
586TATASTEEL2018-07-261061557.157413924465.8710591.29
587TATASTEEL2018-08-301061557.957450124585.3310643
588TCS2018-06-285001828.7011431737724.6116331
589TCS2018-07-265001834.3511484837899.8416406.86
590TCS2018-08-305001840.3511549338112.6916499
591TECHM2018-06-281200693.0010449634483.6814928
592TECHM2018-07-261200681.7510418134379.7314883
593TECHM2018-08-301200688.3510503334660.8915004.71
594TITAN2018-06-28750890.508341127525.6311915.86
595TITAN2018-07-26750891.108371927627.2711959.86
596TITAN2018-08-30750895.858425727804.8112036.71
597TORNTPHARM2018-06-285001492.459325630774.4813322.29
598TORNTPHARM2018-07-265001493.809361030891.313372.86
599TORNTPHARM2018-08-305001425.009229030455.713184.29
600TORNTPOWER2018-06-283000241.4510578734909.7115112.43
601TORNTPOWER2018-07-263000242.3010630535080.6515186.43
602TORNTPOWER2018-08-303000267.3511057236488.7615796
603TV18BRDCST2018-06-28850057.357923026145.911318.57
604TV18BRDCST2018-07-26850057.607964526282.8511377.86
605TV18BRDCST2018-08-30850058.358037826524.7411482.57
606TVSMOTOR2018-06-281000583.607317024146.110452.86
607TVSMOTOR2018-07-261000581.707332524197.2510475
608TVSMOTOR2018-08-301000574.407328024182.410468.57
609UBL2018-06-287001265.5511157836820.7415939.71
610UBL2018-07-267001269.3511209636991.6816013.71
611UBL2018-08-307001299.1011362037494.616231.43
612UJJIVAN2018-06-281600385.007708825439.0411012.57
613UJJIVAN2018-07-261600386.907749625573.6811070.86
614UJJIVAN2018-08-301600388.007792025713.611131.43
615ULTRACEMCO2018-06-282003654.909138730157.7113055.29
616ULTRACEMCO2018-07-262003662.159177330285.0913110.43
617ULTRACEMCO2018-08-302003720.009274830606.8413249.71
618UNIONBANK2018-06-28400089.354799015836.76855.71
619UNIONBANK2018-07-26600089.807236023878.810337.14
620UNIONBANK2018-08-30600089.557264523972.8510377.86
621UPL2018-06-281200655.0510016733055.1114309.57
622UPL2018-07-261200656.5010060233198.6614371.71
623UPL2018-08-301200655.8510100733332.3114429.57
624VEDL2018-06-281750229.404959516366.357085
625VEDL2018-07-261750230.254984416448.527120.57
626VEDL2018-08-301750231.705018116559.737168.71
627VGUARD2018-06-283000206.258664728593.5112378.14
628VGUARD2018-07-263000203.908662528586.2512375
629VGUARD2018-08-303000201.058658728573.7112369.57
630VOLTAS2018-06-281000522.006467021341.19238.57
631VOLTAS2018-07-261000522.756492721425.919275.29
632VOLTAS2018-08-301000521.506514521497.859306.43
633WIPRO2018-06-282400260.707854025918.211220
634WIPRO2018-07-262400261.707892426044.9211274.86
635WIPRO2018-08-302400260.557912226110.2611303.14
636WOCKPHARMA2018-06-28900707.0518148559890.0525926.43
637WOCKPHARMA2018-07-26900710.2518237660184.0826053.71
638WOCKPHARMA2018-08-30900711.0018289860356.3426128.29
639YESBANK2018-06-281750337.057308424117.7210440.57
640YESBANK2018-07-261750338.607346524243.4510495
641YESBANK2018-08-301750340.007390324387.9910557.57
642ZEEL2018-06-281300561.159065829917.1412951.14
643ZEEL2018-07-261300560.859095130013.8312993
644ZEEL2018-08-301300568.009180630295.9813115.14

nullContract

MARGIN REQUIRED
NRML 0   MIS   COBO
Cash Available

Price

Rs. 0

nullNumber of lots that can be bought

NRML

0

Or

MIS

0

Or

COBO

0