Equity futures

SPAN margin      Commodities      Currency      Equity      Collateral Haircut      CO&BO

Securities under ban: ADANIPOWER, IDBI

Last updated: 18 Oct 2018 Download

#ContractExpiryLot SizePriceNRML Margin ?MIS Margin ?CO/BO Margin ?
1ACC2018-10-254001526.709289830656.3413271.14
2ACC2018-11-294001524.509330230789.6613328.86
3ACC2018-12-274001525.009367230911.7613381.71
4ADANIENT2018-10-254000162.1012389940886.6717699.86
5ADANIENT2018-11-294000163.0012473241161.5617818.86
6ADANIENT2018-12-274000138.3511995739585.8117136.71
7ADANIPORTS2018-10-252500314.5012296240577.4617566
8ADANIPORTS2018-11-292500316.6512383140864.2317690.14
9ADANIPORTS2018-12-272500319.001246004111817800
10ADANIPOWER2018-10-252000034.6525311583527.9536159.29
11ADANIPOWER2018-11-292000034.9025506884172.4436438.29
12ADANIPOWER2018-12-272000030.4024610581214.6535157.86
13AJANTPHARM2018-10-255001001.957659325275.6910941.86
14AJANTPHARM2018-11-295001005.107704225423.8611006
15AJANTPHARM2018-12-275001010.007746525563.4511066.43
16ALBK2018-10-251100037.856712722151.919589.57
17ALBK2018-11-291100037.756740222242.669628.86
18ALBK2018-12-271100039.006842022578.69774.29
19AMARAJABAT2018-10-25700738.307921526140.9511316.43
20AMARAJABAT2018-11-29700734.457946526223.4511352.14
21AMARAJABAT2018-12-27700769.708100726732.3111572.43
22AMBUJACEM2018-10-252500218.758291827362.9411845.43
23AMBUJACEM2018-11-292500220.358351827560.9411931.14
24AMBUJACEM2018-12-272500231.608525028132.512178.57
25APOLLOHOSP2018-10-255001121.958370327621.9911957.57
26APOLLOHOSP2018-11-295001118.808402527728.2512003.57
27APOLLOHOSP2018-12-275001087.958357327579.0911939
28APOLLOTYRE2018-10-253000208.959968232895.0614240.29
29APOLLOTYRE2018-11-293000210.1010036533120.4514337.86
30APOLLOTYRE2018-12-273000212.0010104033343.214434.29
31ARVIND2018-10-252000315.1510457534509.7514939.29
32ARVIND2018-11-292000316.6510524534730.8515035
33ARVIND2018-12-272000317.4510574534895.8515106.43
34ASHOKLEY2018-10-254000114.207124023509.210177.14
35ASHOKLEY2018-11-294000114.757171023664.310244.29
36ASHOKLEY2018-12-274000116.30723002385910328.57
37ASIANPAINT2018-10-256001255.5011400337620.9916286.14
38ASIANPAINT2018-11-296001259.3511466437839.1216380.57
39ASIANPAINT2018-12-276001312.1011669138508.0316670.14
40AUROPHARMA2018-10-251000755.4011561038151.316515.71
41AUROPHARMA2018-11-291000758.1511629738378.0116613.86
42AUROPHARMA2018-12-271000768.5511726738698.1116752.43
43AXISBANK2018-10-251200575.8010546834804.4415066.86
44AXISBANK2018-11-291200579.1510618535041.0515169.29
45AXISBANK2018-12-271200597.1510767335532.0915381.86
46BAJAJ-AUTO2018-10-252502551.009739032138.713912.86
47BAJAJ-AUTO2018-11-292502563.659801832345.9414002.57
48BAJAJ-AUTO2018-12-272502620.009910332703.9914157.57
49BAJAJFINSV2018-10-251255385.0511587238237.7616553.14
50BAJAJFINSV2018-11-291255415.4511665238495.1616664.57
51BAJAJFINSV2018-12-271256094.0512136840051.4417338.29
52BAJFINANCE2018-10-255002147.5020807768665.4129725.29
53BAJFINANCE2018-11-295002157.6520943669113.8829919.43
54BAJFINANCE2018-12-275002174.6521075669549.4830108
55BALKRISIND2018-10-258001031.2513101043233.318715.71
56BALKRISIND2018-11-298001036.0013184043507.218834.29
57BALKRISIND2018-12-278001008.4013125643314.4818750.86
58BANKBARODA2018-10-25400099.407404024433.210577.14
59BANKBARODA2018-11-29400099.957455024601.510650
60BANKBARODA2018-12-274000100.907506024769.810722.86
61BANKINDIA2018-10-25600076.807422024492.610602.86
62BANKINDIA2018-11-29600077.107466924640.7710667
63BANKINDIA2018-12-27600077.407506024769.810722.86
64BANKNIFTY2018-10-254025177.509193830339.5413134
65BANKNIFTY2018-11-294025299.059252630533.5813218
66BANKNIFTY2018-12-274025390.809299330687.6913284.71
67BATAINDIA2018-10-251100912.2015406650841.7822009.43
68BATAINDIA2018-11-291100919.4515520151216.3322171.57
69BATAINDIA2018-12-2711001002.3516036652920.7822909.43
70BEL2018-10-25495085.307575925000.4710822.71
71BEL2018-11-29495085.757626725168.1110895.29
72BEL2018-12-27495086.057663825290.5410948.29
73BEML2018-10-25500588.805274517405.857535
74BEML2018-11-29500591.355308317517.397583.29
75BEML2018-12-27500585.405315517541.157593.57
76BERGEPAINT2018-10-252200287.509599731679.0113713.86
77BERGEPAINT2018-11-292200284.359611231716.9613730.29
78BERGEPAINT2018-12-272200296.559782832283.2413975.43
79BHARATFIN2018-10-25500984.307505224767.1610721.71
80BHARATFIN2018-11-29500989.857555124931.8310793
81BHARATFIN2018-12-275001063.257767625633.0811096.57
82BHARATFORG2018-10-251200561.6010334434103.5214763.43
83BHARATFORG2018-11-291200563.4010394434301.5214849.14
84BHARATFORG2018-12-271200587.1510577734906.4115111
85BHARTIARTL2018-10-251700288.557469324648.6910670.43
86BHARTIARTL2018-11-291700290.407520724818.3110743.86
87BHARTIARTL2018-12-271700295.457592625055.5810846.57
88BHEL2018-10-25750073.908508728078.7112155.29
89BHEL2018-11-29750074.208557528239.7512225
90BHEL2018-12-27750076.358675628629.4812393.71
91BIOCON2018-10-25900635.208539228179.3612198.86
92BIOCON2018-11-29900639.058597028370.112281.43
93BIOCON2018-12-27900640.308635928498.4712337
94BOSCHLTD2018-10-253018354.808461827923.9412088.29
95BOSCHLTD2018-11-293018423.108513028092.912161.43
96BOSCHLTD2018-12-273020145.958804429054.5212577.71
97BPCL2018-10-251800285.9513600344880.9919429
98BPCL2018-11-291800287.2513691245180.9619558.86
99BPCL2018-12-271800291.1513791145510.6319701.57
100BRITANNIA2018-10-252005536.9516979956033.6724257
101BRITANNIA2018-11-292005570.2517095456414.8224422
102BRITANNIA2018-12-272005808.7017399957419.6724857
103CADILAHC2018-10-251600377.509124030109.213034.29
104CADILAHC2018-11-291600379.759185230311.1613121.71
105CADILAHC2018-12-271600380.009222430433.9213174.86
106CANBK2018-10-252000220.257380524355.6510543.57
107CANBK2018-11-292000221.307429024515.710612.86
108CANBK2018-12-272000222.507471024654.310672.86
109CANFINHOME2018-10-251250231.456035319916.498621.86
110CANFINHOME2018-11-291250233.506080620065.988686.57
111CANFINHOME2018-12-271250235.856122820205.248746.86
112CAPF2018-10-25800472.156151820300.948788.29
113CAPF2018-11-29800475.206194420441.528849.14
114CAPF2018-12-27800520.006398421114.729140.57
115CASTROLIND2018-10-252800139.355949319632.698499
116CASTROLIND2018-11-292800139.355977319725.098539
117CASTROLIND2018-12-272800140.056012319840.598589
118CEATLTD2018-10-253501089.005905919489.478437
119CEATLTD2018-11-293501094.105943519613.558490.71
120CEATLTD2018-12-273501099.455976019720.88537.14
121CENTURYTEX2018-10-25550785.706973723013.219962.43
122CENTURYTEX2018-11-29550789.807019623164.6810028
123CENTURYTEX2018-12-27550828.107153023604.910218.57
124CESC2018-10-25550894.658167026951.111667.14
125CESC2018-11-29550894.858208327087.3911726.14
126CESC2018-12-27550915.258297427381.4211853.43
127CGPOWER2018-10-251200038.907266023977.810380
128CGPOWER2018-11-291200039.107302024096.610431.43
129CGPOWER2018-12-271200040.057394924403.1710564.14
130CHENNPETRO2018-10-251500256.157489124714.0310698.71
131CHENNPETRO2018-11-291500258.207543524893.5510776.43
132CHENNPETRO2018-12-271500288.457803325750.8911147.57
133CHOLAFIN2018-10-255001131.6511335637407.4816193.71
134CHOLAFIN2018-11-295001135.1011405237637.1616293.14
135CHOLAFIN2018-12-275001201.7011620738348.3116601
136CIPLA2018-10-251000638.959615731731.8113736.71
137CIPLA2018-11-291000641.309673531922.5513819.29
138CIPLA2018-12-271000650.409756032194.813937.14
139COALINDIA2018-10-252200280.259185530312.1513122.14
140COALINDIA2018-11-292200281.159239430490.0213199.14
141COALINDIA2018-12-272200282.759292230664.2613274.57
142COLPAL2018-10-257001087.4511527738041.4116468.14
143COLPAL2018-11-297001089.3511590438248.3216557.71
144COLPAL2018-12-277001124.3011756838797.4416795.43
145CONCOR2018-10-251250597.6511279137221.0316113
146CONCOR2018-11-291250598.3011336837411.4416195.43
147CONCOR2018-12-271250588.5511319737355.0116171
148CUMMINSIND2018-10-25700684.157330224189.6610471.71
149CUMMINSIND2018-11-29700685.657370424322.3210529.14
150CUMMINSIND2018-12-27700687.557405824439.1410579.71
151DABUR2018-10-252500403.7015248750320.7121783.86
152DABUR2018-11-292500404.9515339350619.6921913.29
153DABUR2018-12-272500399.8015332550597.2521903.57
154DALMIABHA2018-10-253002056.109375730939.8113393.86
155DALMIABHA2018-11-293002049.309410831055.6413444
156DALMIABHA2018-12-273002180.009643231822.5613776
157DCBBANK2018-10-254500159.5011490737919.3116415.29
158DCBBANK2018-11-294500156.9511491837922.9416416.86
159DCBBANK2018-12-274500159.5011594238260.8616563.14
160DHFL2018-10-251500229.9521474770866.5130678.14
161DHFL2018-11-291500226.352152007101630742.86
162DHFL2018-12-271500225.102159007124730842.86
163DISHTV2018-10-25800050.406296020776.88994.29
164DISHTV2018-11-29800050.656338020915.49054.29
165DISHTV2018-12-27800051.156382021060.69117.14
166DIVISLAB2018-10-258001298.4515693051786.922418.57
167DIVISLAB2018-11-298001306.9015802052146.622574.29
168DIVISLAB2018-12-278001307.5515865452355.8222664.86
169DLF2018-10-252500144.156819322503.699741.86
170DLF2018-11-292500145.156866822660.449809.71
171DLF2018-12-272500148.156934322883.199906.14
172DRREDDY2018-10-252502561.109659131875.0313798.71
173DRREDDY2018-11-292502575.059722832085.2413889.71
174DRREDDY2018-12-272502560.759742432149.9213917.71
175EICHERMOT2018-10-252522016.9010118933392.3714455.57
176EICHERMOT2018-11-292522156.2010189233624.3614556
177EICHERMOT2018-12-272522475.4010271733896.6114673.86
178ENGINERSIN2018-10-253500114.706994723082.519992.43
179ENGINERSIN2018-11-293500115.307040223232.6610057.43
180ENGINERSIN2018-12-273500118.057116323483.7910166.14
181EQUITAS2018-10-254000125.109122030102.613031.43
182EQUITAS2018-11-294000125.909186030313.813122.86
183EQUITAS2018-12-274000132.159351030858.313358.57
184ESCORTS2018-10-251100618.0012040639733.9817200.86
185ESCORTS2018-11-291100621.5512121740001.6117316.71
186ESCORTS2018-12-271100590.0011998839596.0417141.14
187EXIDEIND2018-10-254000261.8515865052354.522664.29
188EXIDEIND2018-11-294000261.4515933052578.922761.43
189EXIDEIND2018-12-274000266.0016084053077.222977.14
190FEDERALBNK2018-10-25550078.607072923340.5710104.14
191FEDERALBNK2018-11-29550079.007122523504.2510175
192FEDERALBNK2018-12-27550079.407161023631.310230
193FTSE1002018-10-191007500.006483621395.889262.29
194FTSE1002018-11-161007639.006525321533.499321.86
195FTSE1002018-12-211007947.006617721838.419453.86
196GAIL2018-10-252667346.1014357847380.7420511.14
197GAIL2018-11-292667348.3514457147708.4320653
198GAIL2018-12-272667352.2514567848073.7420811.14
199GLENMARK2018-10-251000599.709074529945.8512963.57
200GLENMARK2018-11-291000603.109134530143.8513049.29
201GLENMARK2018-12-271000656.759438731147.7113483.86
202GMRINFRA2018-10-254500015.7512588741542.7117983.86
203GMRINFRA2018-11-294500015.8012645041728.518064.29
204GMRINFRA2018-12-274500016.9012937442693.4218482
205GODFRYPHLP2018-10-25700739.458733328819.8912476.14
206GODFRYPHLP2018-11-29700742.758789029003.712555.71
207GODFRYPHLP2018-12-27700762.708894529351.8512706.43
208GODREJCP2018-10-251200734.7014055046381.520078.57
209GODREJCP2018-11-291200737.9514142946671.5720204.14
210GODREJCP2018-12-271200699.0013965646086.4819950.86
211GODREJIND2018-10-251500471.0010896035956.815565.71
212GODREJIND2018-11-291500474.1510972136207.9315674.43
213GODREJIND2018-12-271500460.0010909536001.3515585
214GRANULES2018-10-25500094.159173730273.2113105.29
215GRANULES2018-11-29500094.859241230495.9613201.71
216GRASIM2018-10-25750883.5010129133426.0314470.14
217GRASIM2018-11-29750887.8010194733642.5114563.86
218GRASIM2018-12-27750876.0010189533625.3514556.43
219GSFC2018-10-25450093.156613821825.549448.29
220GSFC2018-11-29450093.606655521963.159507.86
221GSFC2018-12-27450099.706819722505.019742.43
222HAVELLS2018-10-251000587.659531231452.9613616
223HAVELLS2018-11-291000589.709589531645.3513699.29
224HAVELLS2018-12-271000600.109679531942.3513827.86
225HCC2018-10-251800012.456227820551.748896.86
226HCC2018-11-291800012.506252720633.918932.43
227HCLTECH2018-10-257001024.7510636335099.7915194.71
228HCLTECH2018-11-297001027.2010695335294.4915279
229HCLTECH2018-12-277001033.0010756235495.4615366
230HDFC2018-10-255001737.6513157643420.0818796.57
231HDFC2018-11-295001749.1013249743724.0118928.14
232HDFC2018-12-275001785.2513391144190.6319130.14
233HDFCBANK2018-10-255001976.2014941049305.321344.29
234HDFCBANK2018-11-295001982.5515028349593.3921469
235HDFCBANK2018-12-275001988.6515101649835.2821573.71
236HEROMOTOCO2018-10-252002810.058621828451.9412316.86
237HEROMOTOCO2018-11-292002819.008672428618.9212389.14
238HEROMOTOCO2018-12-272002850.008737028832.112481.43
239HEXAWARE2018-10-251500394.858916329423.7912737.57
240HEXAWARE2018-11-291500396.158969629599.6812813.71
241HEXAWARE2018-12-271500400.009033029808.912904.29
242HINDALCO2018-10-253500227.2513388344181.3919126.14
243HINDALCO2018-11-293500228.7013480244484.6619257.43
244HINDALCO2018-12-273500229.4513549344712.6919356.14
245HINDPETRO2018-10-251575207.7010965936187.4715665.57
246HINDPETRO2018-11-291575208.8011042336439.5915774.71
247HINDPETRO2018-12-271575208.7511095536615.1515850.71
248HINDUNILVR2018-10-256001552.1013967746093.4119953.86
249HINDUNILVR2018-11-296001559.8514057546389.7520082.14
250HINDUNILVR2018-12-276001651.0514385147470.8320550.14
251HINDZINC2018-10-253200270.8013216043612.818880
252HINDZINC2018-11-293200265.6013196843549.4418852.57
253HINDZINC2018-12-273200267.2013273643802.8818962.29
254IBULHSGFIN2018-10-25500778.5515122049902.621602.86
255IBULHSGFIN2018-11-29500782.4515213550204.5521733.57
256IBULHSGFIN2018-12-27500785.6015287550448.7521839.29
257ICICIBANK2018-10-252750314.2013169743460.0118813.86
258ICICIBANK2018-11-292750316.0513258443752.7218940.57
259ICICIBANK2018-12-272750318.4013342944031.5719061.29
260ICICIPRULI2018-10-251300329.306440821254.649201.14
261ICICIPRULI2018-11-291300329.056469121348.039241.57
262ICICIPRULI2018-12-271300343.956591921753.279417
263IDBI2018-10-251000059.308935029485.512764.29
264IDBI2018-11-291000059.708995029683.512850
265IDBI2018-12-271000060.00905002986512928.57
266IDEA2018-10-25700037.954562215055.266517.43
267IDEA2018-11-29700038.154590215147.666557.43
268IDEA2018-12-27700038.304609515211.356585
269IDFC2018-10-251320037.808197127050.4311710.14
270IDFC2018-11-291320037.958246727214.1111781
271IDFC2018-12-271320038.258292927366.5711847
272IDFCBANK2018-10-251100035.006226020545.88894.29
273IDFCBANK2018-11-291100035.2062700206918957.14
274IDFCBANK2018-12-271100035.456305720808.819008.14
275IFCI2018-10-252500013.156418721181.719169.57
276IFCI2018-11-292500013.256456221305.469223.14
277IFCI2018-12-272500013.4065000214509285.71
278IGL2018-10-252750242.0510420434387.3214886.29
279IGL2018-11-292750242.3510476834573.4414966.86
280IGL2018-12-272750245.0010554534829.8515077.86
281INDIACEM2018-10-25350093.605222017232.67460
282INDIACEM2018-11-29350094.155256117345.137508.71
283INDIACEM2018-12-27350098.005344517636.857635
284INDIANB2018-10-252000226.059162530236.2513089.29
285INDIANB2018-11-292000227.509225030442.513178.57
286INDIANB2018-12-272000231.00930003069013285.71
287INDIAVIX2018-10-239001680.75345737114093.2149391
288INDIAVIX2018-10-309001971.25353580116681.450511.43
289INDIGO2018-10-25600836.909180330294.9913114.71
290INDIGO2018-11-29600834.209220230426.6613171.71
291INDIGO2018-12-27600858.509331530793.9513330.71
292INDUSINDBK2018-10-253001600.35728002402410400
293INDUSINDBK2018-11-293001606.507324324170.1910463.29
294INDUSINDBK2018-12-273001635.007395324404.4910564.71
295INFIBEAM2018-10-25400051.2517857058928.125510
296INFIBEAM2018-11-29400050.401796005926825657.14
297INFIBEAM2018-12-27400053.0018108059756.425868.57
298INFRATEL2018-10-251700260.856759622306.689656.57
299INFRATEL2018-11-291700261.956801222443.969716
300INFRATEL2018-12-271700273.006922422843.929889.14
301INFY2018-10-251200700.0512573941493.8717962.71
302INFY2018-11-291200703.8012656441766.1218080.57
303INFY2018-12-271200708.0012730842011.6418186.86
304IOC2018-10-253000132.558969229598.3612813.14
305IOC2018-11-293000133.259027729791.4112896.71
306IOC2018-12-273000134.009081029967.312972.86
307IRB2018-10-252500125.556009319830.698584.71
308IRB2018-11-292500126.006045019948.58635.71
309IRB2018-12-272500127.256088120090.738697.29
310ITC2018-10-252400285.9010239633790.6814628
311ITC2018-11-292400287.6510308634018.3814726.57
312ITC2018-12-272400289.3510369834220.3414814
313JETAIRWAYS2018-10-251200216.256100620131.988715.14
314JETAIRWAYS2018-11-291200212.1061100201638728.57
315JETAIRWAYS2018-12-271200211.906136420250.128766.29
316JINDALSTEL2018-10-252250168.608304727405.5111863.86
317JINDALSTEL2018-11-292250169.708364427602.5211949.14
318JINDALSTEL2018-12-272250172.008426327806.7912037.57
319JISLJALEQS2018-10-25900065.6511891239240.9616987.43
320JISLJALEQS2018-11-29900065.9511967739493.4117096.71
321JISLJALEQS2018-12-27900067.0012069039827.717241.43
322JPASSOCIAT2018-10-25340006.806230420560.328900.57
323JPASSOCIAT2018-11-29340006.856275220708.168964.57
324JPASSOCIAT2018-12-27340006.756287620749.088982.29
325JSWSTEEL2018-10-253000361.4516671755016.6123816.71
326JSWSTEEL2018-11-293000364.0016791055410.323987.14
327JSWSTEEL2018-12-273000365.5016876555692.4524109.29
328JUBLFOOD2018-10-255001204.959134830144.8413049.71
329JUBLFOOD2018-11-295001212.809198530355.0513140.71
330JUBLFOOD2018-12-275001262.659358630883.3813369.43
331JUSTDIAL2018-10-251400485.1515210150193.3321728.71
332JUSTDIAL2018-11-291400482.4015272150397.9321817.29
333JUSTDIAL2018-12-271400475.0015283850436.5421834
334KAJARIACER2018-10-251000351.505460518019.657800.71
335KAJARIACER2018-11-291000354.055500218150.667857.43
336KAJARIACER2018-12-271000365.105576518402.457966.43
337KOTAKBANK2018-10-258001170.8514124146609.5320177.29
338KOTAKBANK2018-11-298001176.0014212846902.2420304
339KOTAKBANK2018-12-278001178.2014276047110.820394.29
340KPIT2018-10-254500207.6018346560543.4526209.29
341KPIT2018-11-294500208.4518464660933.1826378
342KPIT2018-12-274500213.5018659261575.3626656
343KSCL2018-10-251500512.7514008846229.0420012.57
344KSCL2018-11-291500508.0014022046272.620031.43
345KSCL2018-12-271500622.4515273250401.5621818.86
346KTKBANK2018-10-25450097.906693722089.219562.43
347KTKBANK2018-11-29450098.506738722237.719626.71
348KTKBANK2018-12-274500102.356852322612.599789
349L&TFH2018-10-254500120.651084003577215485.71
350L&TFH2018-11-294500121.0010908035996.415582.86
351L&TFH2018-12-274500121.2010953936147.8715648.43
352LICHSGFIN2018-10-251100433.207291924063.2710417
353LICHSGFIN2018-11-291100435.657340524223.6510486.43
354LICHSGFIN2018-12-271100438.857386724376.1110552.43
355LT2018-10-257501213.2513768645436.3819669.43
356LT2018-11-297501219.6513858645733.3819798
357LT2018-12-277501225.9013935445986.8219907.71
358LUPIN2018-10-25700893.759426731108.1113466.71
359LUPIN2018-11-29700898.459487931310.0713554.14
360LUPIN2018-12-27700905.759549931514.6713642.71
361M&M2018-10-251000759.2011602038286.616574.29
362M&M2018-11-291000763.601168003854416685.71
363M&M2018-12-271000760.0011707038633.116724.29
364M&MFIN2018-10-251250367.059566531569.4513666.43
365M&MFIN2018-11-291250369.109630631780.9813758
366M&MFIN2018-12-271250407.209911332707.2914159
367MANAPPURAM2018-10-25600070.956766522329.459666.43
368MANAPPURAM2018-11-29600070.856793422418.229704.86
369MANAPPURAM2018-12-27600073.506903022779.99861.43
370MARICO2018-10-252600313.9512380540855.6517686.43
371MARICO2018-11-292600315.1512455941104.4717794.14
372MARICO2018-12-272600343.1512866742460.1118381
373MARUTI2018-10-25756883.957964326282.1911377.57
374MARUTI2018-11-29756923.458017826458.7411454
375MARUTI2018-12-27756955.658061026601.311515.71
376MCDOWELL-N2018-10-251250533.959942132808.9314203
377MCDOWELL-N2018-11-291250537.201001003303314300
378MCDOWELL-N2018-12-271250539.0010058733193.7114369.57
379MCX2018-10-25700784.0010285833943.1414694
380MCX2018-11-29700789.0010357234178.7614796
381MCX2018-12-27700781.0010373334231.8914819
382MFSL2018-10-251200383.707780225674.6611114.57
383MFSL2018-11-291200388.057845925891.4711208.43
384MFSL2018-12-271200427.108112626771.5811589.43
385MGL2018-10-25600819.407499424748.0210713.43
386MGL2018-11-29600825.007552224922.2610788.86
387MGL2018-12-27600831.857602125086.9310860.14
388MINDTREE2018-10-251200979.6517738758537.7125341
389MINDTREE2018-11-291200989.001788005900425542.86
390MINDTREE2018-12-271200979.5017891459041.6225559.14
391MOTHERSUMI2018-10-251600249.605987219757.768553.14
392MOTHERSUMI2018-11-291600250.856026019885.88608.57
393MOTHERSUMI2018-12-271600252.256059619996.688656.57
394MRF2018-10-251061996.159444431166.5213492
395MRF2018-11-291062356.659507931376.0713582.71
396MRF2018-12-271063900.009621831751.9413745.43
397MRPL2018-10-25450081.558062826607.2411518.29
398MRPL2018-11-29450082.308124726811.5111606.71
399MRPL2018-12-27450071.807924526150.8511320.71
400MUTHOOTFIN2018-10-251500391.259738332136.3913911.86
401MUTHOOTFIN2018-11-291500387.759760132208.3313943
402MUTHOOTFIN2018-12-271500396.109861732543.6114088.14
403NATIONALUM2018-10-25800065.759934032782.214191.43
404NATIONALUM2018-11-29800066.009992032973.614274.29
405NATIONALUM2018-12-27800067.501010003333014428.57
406NBCC2018-10-25600056.355362517696.257660.71
407NBCC2018-11-29600056.555398517815.057712.14
408NBCC2018-12-27600057.255437517943.757767.86
409NCC2018-10-25800068.809816032392.814022.86
410NCC2018-11-29800069.159878032597.414111.43
411NCC2018-12-27800073.5010092033303.614417.14
412NESTLEIND2018-10-251009743.7514645248329.1620921.71
413NESTLEIND2018-11-291009799.8014743348652.8921061.86
414NESTLEIND2018-12-271009761.6514780848776.6421115.43
415NHPC2018-10-252700023.609693031986.913847.14
416NHPC2018-11-292700023.759767232231.7613953.14
417NHPC2018-12-272700024.209882032610.614117.14
418NIFTY2018-10-257510443.957137023552.110195.71
419NIFTY2018-11-297510495.057182823703.2410261.14
420NIFTY2018-12-277510538.057220223826.6610314.57
421NIFTYCPSE2018-10-252502315.555837119262.438338.71
422NIFTYCPSE2018-11-292502419.255914919519.178449.86
423NIFTYCPSE2018-12-272502334.555851419309.628359.14
424NIFTYINFRA2018-10-252253177.556094720112.518706.71
425NIFTYINFRA2018-11-292253312.706185920413.478837
426NIFTYINFRA2018-12-272253103.656044819947.848635.43
427NIFTYIT2018-10-255014915.006726022195.89608.57
428NIFTYIT2018-11-295014960.006765022324.59664.29
429NIFTYIT2018-12-275016324.006995623085.489993.71
430NIFTYMID502018-10-251104570.004609115210.036584.43
431NIFTYMID502018-11-291105429.754915016219.57021.43
432NIFTYMID502018-12-271104819.754731715614.616759.57
433NIFTYPSE2018-10-252003599.056546621603.789352.29
434NIFTYPSE2018-11-292003770.406649421943.029499.14
435NIFTYPSE2018-12-272003668.406588221741.069411.71
436NIITTECH2018-10-257501194.4017117356487.0924453.29
437NIITTECH2018-11-297501203.1517240856894.6424629.71
438NIITTECH2018-12-277501203.0017313057132.924732.86
439NMDC2018-10-256000110.4010134033442.214477.14
440NMDC2018-11-296000111.001020003366014571.43
441NMDC2018-12-276000112.1010269033887.714670
442NTPC2018-10-254000163.359851032508.314072.86
443NTPC2018-11-294000164.059909032699.714155.71
444NTPC2018-12-274000164.009948032828.414211.43
445OFSS2018-10-251503912.708918929432.3712741.29
446OFSS2018-11-291503995.609024229779.8612891.71
447OFSS2018-12-271504060.059107030053.113010
448OIL2018-10-253399202.5011150336795.9915929
449OIL2018-11-293399202.2011199636958.6815999.43
450OIL2018-12-273399219.3011534538063.8516477.86
451ONGC2018-10-253750161.9511312837332.2416161.14
452ONGC2018-11-293750160.3011341937428.2716202.71
453ONGC2018-12-273750161.2511408437647.7216297.71
454ORIENTBANK2018-10-25600064.956586521735.459409.29
455ORIENTBANK2018-11-29600065.056619521844.359456.43
456ORIENTBANK2018-12-27600066.356688422071.729554.86
457PAGEIND2018-10-252528103.6510854735820.5115506.71
458PAGEIND2018-11-292527947.7510888035930.415554.29
459PAGEIND2018-12-272533696.2011649038441.716641.43
460PCJEWELLER2018-10-25150056.30228557542.153265
461PCJEWELLER2018-11-29150056.70230177595.613288.14
462PCJEWELLER2018-12-27150057.30231867651.383312.29
463PEL2018-10-253022097.5513155043411.518792.86
464PEL2018-11-293022111.9513248343719.3918926.14
465PEL2018-12-273022411.2513757945401.0719654.14
466PETRONET2018-10-253000217.0510002733008.9114289.57
467PETRONET2018-11-293000215.3510025233083.1614321.71
468PETRONET2018-12-273000219.0010119033392.714455.71
469PFC2018-10-25600080.258005526418.1511436.43
470PFC2018-11-29600080.408052026571.611502.86
471PFC2018-12-27600080.758092526705.2511560.71
472PIDILITIND2018-10-251000962.8014767048731.121095.71
473PIDILITIND2018-11-291000964.6514847248995.7621210.29
474PIDILITIND2018-12-2710001076.6515465251035.1622093.14
475PNB2018-10-25550066.406517521507.759310.71
476PNB2018-11-29550066.756560121648.339371.57
477PNB2018-12-27550067.156598621775.389426.57
478POWERGRID2018-10-254000189.0511297037280.116138.57
479POWERGRID2018-11-294000189.7011362037494.616231.43
480POWERGRID2018-12-274000191.0011432037725.616331.43
481PTC2018-10-25800075.651033003408914757.14
482PTC2018-11-29800075.9010396034306.814851.43
483PTC2018-12-27800069.4510178033587.414540
484PVR2018-10-254001317.508199027056.711712.86
485PVR2018-11-294001327.408258827254.0411798.29
486PVR2018-12-274001329.008294027370.211848.57
487RAMCOCEM2018-10-25800575.257027423190.4210039.14
488RAMCOCEM2018-11-29800575.107061223301.9610087.43
489RAMCOCEM2018-12-27800662.957439824551.3410628.29
490RAYMOND2018-10-25800640.158461427922.6212087.71
491RAYMOND2018-11-29800643.908518828112.0412169.71
492RAYMOND2018-12-27800715.058837029162.112624.29
493RBLBANK2018-10-251200535.909703832022.5413862.57
494RBLBANK2018-11-291200534.909744632157.1813920.86
495RBLBANK2018-12-271200546.009848432499.7214069.14
496RCOM2018-10-252800011.408386727676.1111981
497RCOM2018-11-292800011.508441427856.6212059.14
498RCOM2018-12-272800011.558482727992.9112118.14
499RECLTD2018-10-256000102.4510357534179.7514796.43
500RECLTD2018-11-296000102.9510426534407.4514895
501RECLTD2018-12-276000103.3510480534585.6514972.14
502RELCAPITAL2018-10-251500248.308240227192.6611771.71
503RELCAPITAL2018-11-291500249.958299127387.0311855.86
504RELCAPITAL2018-12-271500250.158338127515.7311911.57
505RELIANCE2018-10-2510001150.5017433557530.5524905
506RELIANCE2018-11-2910001157.6517553257925.5625076
507RELIANCE2018-12-2710001166.0517662258285.2625231.71
508RELINFRA2018-10-251300316.058274827306.8411821.14
509RELINFRA2018-11-291300318.008331727494.6111902.43
510RELINFRA2018-12-271300336.758489928016.6712128.43
511REPCOHOME2018-10-25900339.555618418540.728026.29
512REPCOHOME2018-11-29900341.105655118661.838078.71
513REPCOHOME2018-12-27900366.355792119113.938274.43
514RPOWER2018-10-251300027.406994023080.29991.43
515RPOWER2018-11-291300027.607046023251.810065.71
516RPOWER2018-12-271300027.757081723369.6110116.71
517SAIL2018-10-251200065.4512063039807.917232.86
518SAIL2018-11-291200065.8512146940084.7717352.71
519SAIL2018-12-271200066.3012222040332.617460
520SBIN2018-10-253000261.2512057739790.4117225.29
521SBIN2018-11-293000262.6012135040045.517335.71
522SBIN2018-12-273000264.1512206240280.4617437.43
523SHREECEM2018-10-255015171.1011587138237.4316553
524SHREECEM2018-11-295015377.1511694538591.8516706.43
525SHREECEM2018-12-275017760.8512335640707.4817622.29
526SIEMENS2018-10-25500932.907040723234.3110058.14
527SIEMENS2018-11-29500936.207083023373.910118.57
528SIEMENS2018-12-27500968.757191323731.2910273.29
529SOUTHBANK2018-10-253314114.9010456034504.814937.14
530SOUTHBANK2018-11-293314115.0010505634668.4815008
531SOUTHBANK2018-12-273314115.0510580234914.6615114.57
532SREINFRA2018-10-25700031.605925019552.58464.29
533SREINFRA2018-11-29700031.705963819680.548519.71
534SREINFRA2018-12-27700035.356125920215.478751.29
535SRF2018-10-255001756.0013302543898.2519003.57
536SRF2018-11-295001763.1513384344168.1919120.43
537SRF2018-12-275001844.1513638345006.3919483.29
538SRTRANSFIN2018-10-256001007.2013098743225.7118712.43
539SRTRANSFIN2018-11-296001009.0513173143471.2318818.71
540SRTRANSFIN2018-12-276001171.8513813845585.5419734
541STAR2018-10-25800434.105586818436.447981.14
542STAR2018-11-29800436.305622018552.68031.43
543STAR2018-12-27800437.105646618633.788066.57
544SUNPHARMA2018-10-251100594.009920932738.9714172.71
545SUNPHARMA2018-11-291100597.809990232967.6614271.71
546SUNPHARMA2018-12-271100600.0010040833134.6414344
547SUNTV2018-10-251000653.809998032993.414282.86
548SUNTV2018-11-291000654.9010052533173.2514360.71
549SUNTV2018-12-271000664.9010140533463.6514486.43
550SUZLON2018-10-25450006.055861219341.968373.14
551SUZLON2018-11-29450006.105917519527.758453.57
552SUZLON2018-12-27450006.0059400196028485.71
553SYNDIBANK2018-10-25900032.354794715822.516849.57
554SYNDIBANK2018-11-29900032.504828515934.056897.86
555SYNDIBANK2018-12-27900032.304837515963.756910.71
556TATACHEM2018-10-25750669.057601425084.6210859.14
557TATACHEM2018-11-29750672.407650825247.6410929.71
558TATACHEM2018-12-27750694.907764325622.1911091.86
559TATACOMM2018-10-25800471.205791219110.968273.14
560TATACOMM2018-11-29800473.555828619234.388326.57
561TATACOMM2018-12-27800514.456014619848.188592.29
562TATAELXSI2018-10-25800990.7014557248038.7620796
563TATAELXSI2018-11-29800995.1014650848347.6420929.71
564TATAELXSI2018-12-278001046.3514917349227.0921310.43
565TATAGLOBAL2018-10-252250230.507909926102.6711299.86
566TATAGLOBAL2018-11-292250231.157955426252.8211364.86
567TATAGLOBAL2018-12-272250236.908051626570.2811502.29
568TATAMOTORS2018-10-251500179.704914716218.517021
569TATAMOTORS2018-11-291500180.754948116328.737068.71
570TATAMOTORS2018-12-271500181.804975516419.157107.86
571TATAMTRDVR2018-10-252800100.054743915654.876777
572TATAMTRDVR2018-11-292800100.604776815763.446824
573TATAMTRDVR2018-12-272800102.704823015915.96890
574TATAPOWER2018-10-25900072.3512462741126.9117803.86
575TATAPOWER2018-11-29900072.8512557241438.7617938.86
576TATAPOWER2018-12-27900073.4512629241676.3618041.71
577TATASTEEL2018-10-251061554.759042629840.5812918
578TATASTEEL2018-11-291061557.909102830039.2413004
579TATASTEEL2018-12-271061562.309162330235.5913089
580TCS2018-10-255001929.2014670548412.6520957.86
581TCS2018-11-295001939.8514768148734.7321097.29
582TCS2018-12-275001946.9514842848981.2421204
583TECHM2018-10-251200719.2012970842803.6418529.71
584TECHM2018-11-291200722.9013055443082.8218650.57
585TECHM2018-12-271200760.3013330243989.6619043.14
586TITAN2018-10-25750800.259102930039.5713004.14
587TITAN2018-11-29750804.709163130238.2313090.14
588TITAN2018-12-27750809.909217930419.0713168.43
589TORNTPHARM2018-10-255001563.9512071339835.2917244.71
590TORNTPHARM2018-11-295001633.2012303040599.917575.71
591TORNTPHARM2018-12-275001711.0012544541396.8517920.71
592TORNTPOWER2018-10-253000233.6011151036798.315930
593TORNTPOWER2018-11-293000232.3511186236914.4615980.29
594TORNTPOWER2018-12-273000234.1511258237152.0616083.14
595TV18BRDCST2018-10-25850036.906345220939.169064.57
596TV18BRDCST2018-11-29850037.206392021093.69131.43
597TV18BRDCST2018-12-27850038.106455721303.819222.43
598TVSMOTOR2018-10-251000529.708809529071.3512585
599TVSMOTOR2018-11-291000518.308797429031.4212567.71
600TVSMOTOR2018-12-271000542.008951029538.312787.14
601UBL2018-10-257001206.8012415940972.4717737
602UBL2018-11-297001216.2512507741275.4117868.14
603UBL2018-12-277001444.1013352144061.9319074.43
604UJJIVAN2018-10-251600232.0068000224409714.29
605UJJIVAN2018-11-291600233.306845622590.489779.43
606UJJIVAN2018-12-271600235.006888022730.49840
607ULTRACEMCO2018-10-252003730.7011263737170.2116091
608ULTRACEMCO2018-11-292003751.0011338237416.0616197.43
609ULTRACEMCO2018-12-272003800.1011430737721.3116329.57
610UNIONBANK2018-10-25600066.257405524438.1510579.29
611UNIONBANK2018-11-29600066.307443024561.910632.86
612UNIONBANK2018-12-27600066.857495424734.8210707.71
613UPL2018-10-251200638.1511562938157.5716518.43
614UPL2018-11-291200642.2511642738420.9116632.43
615UPL2018-12-271200647.0011715638661.4816736.57
616VEDL2018-10-251750208.006209020489.78870
617VEDL2018-11-291750207.556236520580.458909.29
618VEDL2018-12-271750208.356269820690.348956.86
619VGUARD2018-10-253000172.258019726465.0111456.71
620VGUARD2018-11-293000170.408031026502.311472.86
621VGUARD2018-12-273000174.758129226826.3611613.14
622VOLTAS2018-10-251000498.057609225110.3610870.29
623VOLTAS2018-11-291000493.307622525154.2510889.29
624VOLTAS2018-12-271000546.407917026126.111310
625WIPRO2018-10-252400324.0011572838190.2416532.57
626WIPRO2018-11-292400325.5511646638433.7816638
627WIPRO2018-12-272400326.9511709038639.716727.14
628WOCKPHARMA2018-10-25900489.007537524873.7510767.86
629WOCKPHARMA2018-11-29900491.807588825043.0410841.14
630WOCKPHARMA2018-12-27900492.357621825151.9410888.29
631YESBANK2018-10-251750232.1512209840292.3417442.57
632YESBANK2018-11-291750233.9012298740585.7117569.57
633YESBANK2018-12-271750234.9512366640809.7817666.57
634ZEEL2018-10-251300463.709143530173.5513062.14
635ZEEL2018-11-291300466.609206630381.7813152.29
636ZEEL2018-12-271300433.659027529790.7512896.43

nullContract

MARGIN REQUIRED
NRML 0   MIS   COBO
Cash Available

Price

Rs. 0

nullNumber of lots that can be bought

NRML

0

Or

MIS

0

Or

COBO

0