Equity futures

SPAN margin      Commodities      Currency      Equity      Collateral Haircut      CO&BO

Securities under ban: ADANIPOWER, JETAIRWAYS

Last updated: 22 Aug 2018 Download

#ContractExpiryLot SizePriceNRML Margin ?MIS Margin ?CO/BO Margin ?
1ACC2018-08-304001645.008572428288.9212246.29
2ACC2018-09-274001649.958612728421.9112303.86
3ACC2018-10-254001665.008672828620.2412389.71
4ADANIENT2018-08-304000213.9017654758260.5125221
5ADANIENT2018-09-274000214.7517742758550.9125346.71
6ADANIENT2018-10-254000215.4017824258819.8625463.14
7ADANIPORTS2018-08-302500378.9011868739166.7116955.29
8ADANIPORTS2018-09-272500380.6511930639370.9817043.71
9ADANIPORTS2018-10-252500379.001195003943517071.43
10ADANIPOWER2018-08-302000032.7519973765913.2128533.86
11ADANIPOWER2018-09-272000033.1020133566440.5528762.14
12ADANIPOWER2018-10-252000030.8019538064475.427911.43
13AJANTPHARM2018-08-305001235.607895026053.511278.57
14AJANTPHARM2018-09-275001237.957928326163.3911326.14
15AJANTPHARM2018-10-255001062.807517524807.7510739.29
16ALBK2018-08-301100040.957224223839.8610320.29
17ALBK2018-09-271100041.20726002395810371.43
18ALBK2018-10-251100041.307298424084.7210426.29
19AMARAJABAT2018-08-30700866.157735525527.1511050.71
20AMARAJABAT2018-09-27700868.857771525645.9511102.14
21AMARAJABAT2018-10-25700807.307583425025.2210833.43
22AMBUJACEM2018-08-302500239.507413724465.2110591
23AMBUJACEM2018-09-272500240.557451824590.9410645.43
24AMBUJACEM2018-10-252500232.457375624339.4810536.57
25ANDHRABANK2018-08-301300033.106194520441.858849.29
26ANDHRABANK2018-09-271300033.356236720581.118909.57
27APOLLOHOSP2018-08-305001187.9010300233990.6614714.57
28APOLLOHOSP2018-09-275001186.5510338334116.3914769
29APOLLOHOSP2018-10-255001137.6010258033851.414654.29
30APOLLOTYRE2018-08-303000263.559890232637.6614128.86
31APOLLOTYRE2018-09-273000264.559938232796.0614197.43
32APOLLOTYRE2018-10-253000267.9510022233073.2614317.43
33ARVIND2018-08-302000408.4510212533701.2514589.29
34ARVIND2018-09-272000410.3510265533876.1514665
35ARVIND2018-10-252000398.3510181533598.9514545
36ASHOKLEY2018-08-304000128.957838925868.3711198.43
37ASHOKLEY2018-09-274000129.557879026000.711255.71
38ASHOKLEY2018-10-254000129.907918026129.411311.43
39ASIANPAINT2018-08-306001407.0510591934953.2715131.29
40ASIANPAINT2018-09-276001414.2510649535143.3515213.57
41ASIANPAINT2018-10-256001420.0010703435321.2215290.57
42AUROPHARMA2018-08-301000665.108287527348.7511839.29
43AUROPHARMA2018-09-271000668.108331527493.9511902.14
44AUROPHARMA2018-10-251000674.558391727692.6111988.14
45AXISBANK2018-08-301200638.059469531249.3513527.86
46AXISBANK2018-09-271200641.009519631414.6813599.43
47AXISBANK2018-10-251200644.709574231594.8613677.43
48BAJAJ-AUTO2018-08-302502733.658560328248.9912229
49BAJAJ-AUTO2018-09-272502745.908604828395.8412292.57
50BAJAJ-AUTO2018-10-252502763.758656428566.1212366.29
51BAJAJFINSV2018-08-301257128.7011101736635.6115859.57
52BAJAJFINSV2018-09-271257162.6511160636829.9815943.71
53BAJAJFINSV2018-10-251257185.0011212637001.5816018
54BAJFINANCE2018-08-305002883.4017906559091.4525580.71
55BAJFINANCE2018-09-275002896.8018001059403.325715.71
56BAJFINANCE2018-10-255002885.4518033659510.8825762.29
57BALKRISIND2018-08-308001350.2516250653626.9823215.14
58BALKRISIND2018-09-278001356.2516336253909.4623337.43
59BALKRISIND2018-10-258001386.0516517854508.7423596.86
60BALRAMCHIN2018-08-30700072.1014837248962.7621196
61BALRAMCHIN2018-09-27700072.1014858249032.0621226
62BANKBARODA2018-08-304000151.259609031709.713727.14
63BANKBARODA2018-09-274000152.00966003187813800
64BANKBARODA2018-10-254000152.359707032033.113867.14
65BANKINDIA2018-08-30600096.4013128043322.418754.29
66BANKINDIA2018-09-27600096.901320004356018857.14
67BANKINDIA2018-10-25600096.5013218043619.418882.86
68BANKNIFTY2018-08-304028279.359059929897.6712942.71
69BANKNIFTY2018-09-274028371.009103130040.2313004.43
70BANKNIFTY2018-10-254028414.759140730164.3113058.14
71BATAINDIA2018-08-3011001033.7014226846948.4420324
72BATAINDIA2018-09-2711001038.3514300847192.6420429.71
73BATAINDIA2018-10-2511001041.0014364947404.1720521.29
74BEL2018-08-304950118.808905129386.8312721.57
75BEL2018-09-274950119.658955829554.1412794
76BEL2018-10-254950120.509011429737.6212873.43
77BEML2018-08-30500833.456900422771.329857.71
78BEML2018-09-27500831.156913322813.899876.14
79BEML2018-10-25500820.006893022746.99847.14
80BERGEPAINT2018-08-302200332.709183930306.8713119.86
81BERGEPAINT2018-09-272200333.559226230446.4613180.29
82BERGEPAINT2018-10-252200341.509344530836.8513349.29
83BHARATFIN2018-08-305001210.057595625065.4810850.86
84BHARATFIN2018-09-275001215.807636025198.810908.57
85BHARATFIN2018-10-255001212.507653725257.2110933.86
86BHARATFORG2018-08-301200642.409700832012.6413858.29
87BHARATFORG2018-09-271200645.959755732193.8113936.71
88BHARATFORG2018-10-251200650.009813632384.8814019.43
89BHARTIARTL2018-08-301700368.607881226007.9611258.86
90BHARTIARTL2018-09-271700370.607923726148.2111319.57
91BHARTIARTL2018-10-251700364.257896926059.7711281.29
92BHEL2018-08-30750075.657134323543.1910191.86
93BHEL2018-09-27750075.007132523537.2510189.29
94BHEL2018-10-25750075.557175623679.4810250.86
95BIOCON2018-08-30900613.206855322622.499793.29
96BIOCON2018-09-27900616.306891722742.619845.29
97BIOCON2018-10-25900618.556925222853.169893.14
98BOSCHLTD2018-08-303018920.707081523368.9510116.43
99BOSCHLTD2018-09-273019001.357117823488.7410168.29
100BOSCHLTD2018-10-253019043.857148323589.3910211.86
101BPCL2018-08-301800370.508433927831.8712048.43
102BPCL2018-09-271800365.158414527767.8512020.71
103BPCL2018-10-251800364.858440627853.9812058
104BRITANNIA2018-08-302006864.1017042156238.9324345.86
105BRITANNIA2018-09-272006894.201713005652924471.43
106BRITANNIA2018-10-252006713.0017007056123.124295.71
107CADILAHC2018-08-301600387.909191230330.9613130.29
108CADILAHC2018-09-271600389.859240430493.3213200.57
109CADILAHC2018-10-251600394.009308830719.0413298.29
110CANBK2018-08-302000285.258754528889.8512506.43
111CANBK2018-09-272000286.458800529041.6512572.14
112CANBK2018-10-252000288.108851029208.312644.29
113CANFINHOME2018-08-301250340.455555318332.497936.14
114CANFINHOME2018-09-271250342.605587518438.757982.14
115CANFINHOME2018-10-251250307.255386617775.787695.14
116CAPF2018-08-30800630.6014219246923.3620313.14
117CAPF2018-09-27800633.5014289647155.6820413.71
118CAPF2018-10-25800570.0013296843879.4418995.43
119CASTROLIND2018-08-302800160.455592218454.267988.86
120CASTROLIND2018-09-272800161.155621718551.618031
121CASTROLIND2018-10-252800162.705662918687.578089.86
122CEATLTD2018-08-303501416.406240520593.658915
123CEATLTD2018-09-273501424.106275620709.488965.14
124CEATLTD2018-10-253501376.306213420504.228876.29
125CENTURYTEX2018-08-30550938.3014172446768.9220246.29
126CENTURYTEX2018-09-27550942.9514245047008.520350
127CENTURYTEX2018-10-25550936.0014190646828.9820272.29
128CESC2018-08-305501009.8515003449511.2221433.43
129CESC2018-09-275501014.2015073349741.8921533.29
130CESC2018-10-25550934.2014215946912.4720308.43
131CGPOWER2018-08-301200061.3511392337594.5916274.71
132CGPOWER2018-09-271200061.6011455337802.4916364.71
133CGPOWER2018-10-251200062.3011545438099.8216493.43
134CHENNPETRO2018-08-301500306.906023219876.568604.57
135CHENNPETRO2018-09-271500308.056052819974.248646.86
136CHENNPETRO2018-10-251500309.706086220084.468694.57
137CHOLAFIN2018-08-305001485.559253830537.5413219.71
138CHOLAFIN2018-09-275001494.109306730712.1113295.29
139CHOLAFIN2018-10-255001572.809535031465.513621.43
140CIPLA2018-08-301000652.708115526781.1511593.57
141CIPLA2018-09-271000656.408161026931.311658.57
142CIPLA2018-10-251000659.008202027066.611717.14
143COALINDIA2018-08-302200290.707905726088.8111293.86
144COALINDIA2018-09-272200290.757932626177.5811332.29
145COALINDIA2018-10-252200291.307965126284.8311378.71
146COLPAL2018-08-307001170.8510145233479.1614493.14
147COLPAL2018-09-277001175.2510194933643.1714564.14
148COLPAL2018-10-257001139.9510105733348.8114436.71
149CONCOR2018-08-301250637.009907532694.7514153.57
150CONCOR2018-09-271250637.459944032815.214205.71
151CONCOR2018-10-251250659.5010115633381.4814450.86
152CUMMINSIND2018-08-30700752.506507521474.759296.43
153CUMMINSIND2018-09-27700755.656540921584.979344.14
154CUMMINSIND2018-10-25700762.456587121737.439410.14
155DABUR2018-08-302500458.7514271847096.9420388.29
156DABUR2018-09-272500460.5014343747334.2120491
157DABUR2018-10-252500461.0014397547511.7520567.86
158DALMIABHA2018-08-303002734.0011255437142.8216079.14
159DALMIABHA2018-09-273002742.6511309137320.0316155.86
160DALMIABHA2018-10-253002649.7011210536994.6516015
161DCBBANK2018-08-304500173.9510825835725.1415465.43
162DCBBANK2018-09-274500174.7010883235914.5615547.43
163DCBBANK2018-10-254500170.8510837135762.4315481.57
164DHFL2018-08-301500667.25426401140712.3360914.43
165DHFL2018-09-271500670.55428568141427.4461224
166DHFL2018-10-251500666.00426615140782.9560945
167DISHTV2018-08-30800072.60724002389210342.86
168DISHTV2018-09-27800072.907284024037.210405.71
169DISHTV2018-10-25800073.45733002418910471.43
170DIVISLAB2018-08-308001251.8513330543990.6519043.57
171DIVISLAB2018-09-278001248.1013362744096.9119089.57
172DIVISLAB2018-10-258001245.2013399244217.3619141.71
173DLF2018-08-302500208.907756225595.4611080.29
174DLF2018-09-272500209.307791225710.9611130.29
175DLF2018-10-252500208.557811825778.9411159.71
176DRREDDY2018-08-302502422.257510624784.9810729.43
177DRREDDY2018-09-272502433.40755002491510785.71
178DRREDDY2018-10-252502454.707602125086.9310860.14
179EICHERMOT2018-08-302528622.758910429404.3212729.14
180EICHERMOT2018-09-272528752.458956929557.7712795.57
181EICHERMOT2018-10-252528977.959015629751.4812879.43
182ENGINERSIN2018-08-303500125.855541318286.297916.14
183ENGINERSIN2018-09-273500125.255551818320.947931.14
184ENGINERSIN2018-10-253500120.305482718092.917832.43
185EQUITAS2018-08-304000143.407208023786.410297.14
186EQUITAS2018-09-274000144.057245023908.510350
187EQUITAS2018-10-254000144.60728002402410400
188ESCORTS2018-08-301100899.3012316140643.1317594.43
189ESCORTS2018-09-271100903.5012381040857.317687.14
190ESCORTS2018-10-251100905.0012432241026.2617760.29
191EXIDEIND2018-08-304000296.7014854049018.221220
192EXIDEIND2018-09-274000298.5514943049311.921347.14
193EXIDEIND2018-10-254000292.3514867049061.121238.57
194FEDERALBNK2018-08-30550082.257228323853.3910326.14
195FEDERALBNK2018-09-27550082.607265423975.8210379.14
196FEDERALBNK2018-10-25550083.457321824161.9410459.71
197FTSE1002018-09-211007867.006165220345.168807.43
198FTSE1002018-10-191007817.006171820366.948816.86
199FTSE1002018-11-1617639.00614202.6287.71
200GAIL2018-08-302667378.4512655641763.4818079.43
201GAIL2018-09-272667380.1512720941978.9718172.71
202GAIL2018-10-252667382.4512794242220.8618277.43
203GLENMARK2018-08-301000637.507778525669.0511112.14
204GLENMARK2018-09-271000638.957811725778.6111159.57
205GLENMARK2018-10-251000632.357804725755.5111149.57
206GMRINFRA2018-08-304500019.852781009177339728.57
207GMRINFRA2018-09-274500019.9527945092218.539921.43
208GMRINFRA2018-10-254500020.2028215093109.540307.14
209GODFRYPHLP2018-08-30700866.207532024855.610760
210GODFRYPHLP2018-09-27700862.007543224892.5610776
211GODFRYPHLP2018-10-25700792.557325324173.4910464.71
212GODREJCP2018-08-308001386.9013961246071.9619944.57
213GODREJCP2018-09-278001394.7514040646333.9820058
214GODREJCP2018-10-258001360.2513950646036.9819929.43
215GODREJIND2018-08-301500622.8511677838536.7416682.57
216GODREJIND2018-09-271500626.6511746838764.4416781.14
217GODREJIND2018-10-251500606.0011631038382.316615.71
218GRANULES2018-08-305000112.101678005537423971.43
219GRANULES2018-09-275000112.651687005567124100
220GRANULES2018-10-255000106.0016235053575.523192.86
221GRASIM2018-08-307501065.559872132577.9314103
222GRASIM2018-09-277501063.809899232667.3614141.71
223GRASIM2018-10-257501019.809768032234.413954.29
224GSFC2018-08-304500116.256728622204.389612.29
225GSFC2018-09-274500114.906720722178.319601
226GSFC2018-10-254500110.206637521903.759482.14
227HAVELLS2018-08-301000700.508695528695.1512422.14
228HAVELLS2018-09-271000703.808742028848.612488.57
229HAVELLS2018-10-251000696.358734728824.5112478.14
230HCC2018-08-301800015.508498428044.7212140.57
231HCC2018-09-271800015.608547328206.0912210.43
232HCC2018-10-251800015.408557528239.7512225
233HCLTECH2018-08-307001004.308725828795.1412465.43
234HCLTECH2018-09-277001008.058768328935.3912526.14
235HCLTECH2018-10-257001009.108801429044.6212573.43
236HDFC2018-08-305001915.2512005639618.4817150.86
237HDFC2018-09-275001924.4512069639829.6817242.29
238HDFC2018-10-255001931.7512129340026.6917327.57
239HDFCBANK2018-08-305002097.6513134643344.1818763.71
240HDFCBANK2018-09-275002102.8013192543535.2518846.43
241HDFCBANK2018-10-255002108.0013250543726.6518929.29
242HEROMOTOCO2018-08-302003319.108295527375.1511850.71
243HEROMOTOCO2018-09-272003335.708340527523.6511915
244HEROMOTOCO2018-10-252003315.008348227549.0611926
245HEXAWARE2018-08-301500493.3010191733632.6114559.57
246HEXAWARE2018-09-271500492.0010218033719.414597.14
247HEXAWARE2018-10-251500483.3010190233627.6614557.43
248HINDALCO2018-08-303500226.7510436134439.1314908.71
249HINDALCO2018-09-273500226.6010468534546.0514955
250HINDALCO2018-10-253500227.0010514034696.215020
251HINDPETRO2018-08-301575267.755351417659.627644.86
252HINDPETRO2018-09-271575269.005380117754.337685.86
253HINDPETRO2018-10-251575270.255408917849.377727
254HINDUNILVR2018-08-306001758.4513291343861.2918987.57
255HINDUNILVR2018-09-276001767.2513363344098.8919090.43
256HINDUNILVR2018-10-256001777.0013438844348.0419198.29
257HINDZINC2018-08-303200285.0011312037329.616160
258HINDZINC2018-09-273200283.3511324037369.216177.14
259HINDZINC2018-10-253200267.9011115136679.8315878.71
260IBULHSGFIN2018-08-305001286.508163226938.5611661.71
261IBULHSGFIN2018-09-275001292.158205827079.1411722.57
262IBULHSGFIN2018-10-255001315.008291027360.311844.29
263ICICIBANK2018-08-302750338.2011638038405.416625.71
264ICICIBANK2018-09-272750339.9511703338620.8916719
265ICICIBANK2018-10-252750340.8511754138788.5316791.57
266ICICIPRULI2018-08-301300386.606325820875.149036.86
267ICICIPRULI2018-09-271300388.356359220985.369084.57
268ICICIPRULI2018-10-251300413.006541621587.289345.14
269IDBI2018-08-301000063.7020467167541.4329238.71
270IDBI2018-09-271000064.0020575267898.1629393.14
271IDBI2018-10-251000063.8520571167884.6329387.29
272IDEA2018-08-30700053.005859019334.78370
273IDEA2018-09-27700053.205887019427.18410
274IDEA2018-10-25700053.505925519554.158465
275IDFC2018-08-301320053.059599731679.0113713.86
276IDFC2018-09-271320053.359659131875.0313798.71
277IDFC2018-10-251320053.009662431885.9213803.43
278IDFCBANK2018-08-301100047.1515015049549.521450
279IDFCBANK2018-09-271100047.4015092049803.621560
280IDFCBANK2018-10-251100047.6015169050057.721670
281IFCI2018-08-302500017.206425021202.59178.57
282IFCI2018-09-272500017.306462521326.259232.14
283IFCI2018-10-252500017.356493721429.219276.71
284IGL2018-08-302750285.2510192133633.9314560.14
285IGL2018-09-272750285.3010228633754.3814612.29
286IGL2018-10-252750286.9010286333944.7914694.71
287INDIACEM2018-08-303500121.5514664548392.8520949.29
288INDIACEM2018-09-273500121.3514676848433.4420966.86
289INDIACEM2018-10-253500121.5014720148576.3321028.71
290INDIANB2018-08-302000342.509731032112.313901.43
291INDIANB2018-09-272000343.509777032264.113967.14
292INDIANB2018-10-252000360.809986032953.814265.71
293INDIAVIX2018-08-219001248.5022475274168.1632107.43
294INDIAVIX2018-08-289001258.2522501574254.9532145
295INDIAVIX2018-09-049001328.2522690574878.6532415
296INDIGO2018-08-306001074.259529331446.6913613.29
297INDIGO2018-09-276001070.809555031531.513650
298INDIGO2018-10-256001089.309646531833.4513780.71
299INDUSINDBK2018-08-303001979.957469324648.6910670.43
300INDUSINDBK2018-09-273001976.75749002471710700
301INDUSINDBK2018-10-253001971.007507224773.7610724.57
302INFIBEAM2018-08-304000210.652344007735233485.71
303INFIBEAM2018-09-274000207.1023196076546.833137.14
304INFIBEAM2018-10-254000175.1520676068230.829537.14
305INFRATEL2018-08-301700288.706108920159.378727
306INFRATEL2018-09-271700289.506136120249.138765.86
307INFRATEL2018-10-251700292.156179020390.78827.14
308INFY2018-08-306001389.6010431034422.314901.43
309INFY2018-09-276001396.0510485734602.8114979.57
310INFY2018-10-256001392.6510511534687.9515016.43
311IOC2018-08-303000158.105956519656.458509.29
312IOC2018-09-273000158.955990219767.668557.43
313IOC2018-10-253000160.206029919898.678614.14
314IRB2018-08-302500191.4513865045754.519807.14
315IRB2018-09-272500192.3513935045985.519907.14
316IRB2018-10-252500194.4014062546406.2520089.29
317ITC2018-08-302400313.059423031095.913461.43
318ITC2018-09-272400314.659473431262.2213533.43
319ITC2018-10-252400316.009523231426.5613604.57
320JETAIRWAYS2018-08-301200293.208755228892.1612507.43
321JETAIRWAYS2018-09-271200293.708791229010.9612558.86
322JETAIRWAYS2018-10-251200298.808882429311.9212689.14
323JINDALSTEL2018-08-302250206.607472224658.2610674.57
324JINDALSTEL2018-09-272250207.207508324777.3910726.14
325JINDALSTEL2018-10-252250200.607463224628.5610661.71
326JISLJALEQS2018-08-30900078.05328027108248.9146861
327JISLJALEQS2018-09-27900077.35326272107669.7646610.29
328JISLJALEQS2018-10-25900081.50339885112162.0548555
329JPASSOCIAT2018-08-303400013.0518634161492.5326620.14
330JPASSOCIAT2018-09-273400013.1518734961825.1726764.14
331JPASSOCIAT2018-10-253400013.3018920262436.6627028.86
332JSWSTEEL2018-08-303000342.1512848242399.0618354.57
333JSWSTEEL2018-09-273000343.9012916442624.1218452
334JSWSTEEL2018-10-253000346.0012993042876.918561.43
335JUBLFOOD2018-08-305001523.509499231347.3613570.29
336JUBLFOOD2018-09-275001529.609547031505.113638.57
337JUBLFOOD2018-10-255001530.009580531615.6513686.43
338JUSTDIAL2018-08-301400569.0511110636664.9815872.29
339JUSTDIAL2018-09-271400570.4511159836827.3415942.57
340JUSTDIAL2018-10-251400598.8011426837708.4416324
341KAJARIACER2018-08-301000458.205425017902.57750
342KAJARIACER2018-09-271000460.655455218002.167793.14
343KAJARIACER2018-10-251000442.205381017757.37687.14
344KOTAKBANK2018-08-308001263.5012712441950.9218160.57
345KOTAKBANK2018-09-278001269.401278004217418257.14
346KOTAKBANK2018-10-258001285.2012886442525.1218409.14
347KPIT2018-08-304500295.0516448654280.3823498
348KPIT2018-09-274500296.3516531854554.9423616.86
349KPIT2018-10-254500292.6016506054469.823580
350KSCL2018-08-301500632.9511708638638.3816726.57
351KSCL2018-09-271500632.2511742338749.5916774.71
352KSCL2018-10-251500606.8011591938253.2716559.86
353KTKBANK2018-08-304500124.7515340550623.6521915
354KTKBANK2018-09-274500125.3015412550861.2522017.86
355KTKBANK2018-10-254500126.1015511551187.9522159.29
356L&TFH2018-08-304500186.8012109539961.3517299.29
357L&TFH2018-09-274500187.7012174740176.5117392.43
358L&TFH2018-10-254500189.0012249040421.717498.57
359LICHSGFIN2018-08-301100564.407701125413.6311001.57
360LICHSGFIN2018-09-271100567.307743425553.2211062
361LICHSGFIN2018-10-251100574.007805625758.4811150.86
362LT2018-08-307501322.8512411940959.2717731.29
363LT2018-09-277501328.1012473641162.8817819.43
364LT2018-10-257501332.0012531041352.317901.43
365LUPIN2018-08-30700891.557824425820.5211177.71
366LUPIN2018-09-27700895.807865925957.4711237
367LUPIN2018-10-25700898.507901926076.2711288.43
368M&M2018-08-301000961.2012099039926.717284.29
369M&M2018-09-271000966.0512164240141.8617377.43
370M&M2018-10-251000976.9012260540459.6517515
371M&MFIN2018-08-301250485.457554024928.210791.43
372M&MFIN2018-09-271250487.00759002504710842.86
373M&MFIN2018-10-251250521.407831225842.9611187.43
374MANAPPURAM2018-08-306000102.657597525071.7510853.57
375MANAPPURAM2018-09-276000103.157642525220.2510917.86
376MANAPPURAM2018-10-256000103.507677025334.110967.14
377MARICO2018-08-302600364.0511887839229.7416982.57
378MARICO2018-09-272600366.2011957439459.4217082
379MARICO2018-10-252600371.2012064039811.217234.29
380MARUTI2018-08-30759127.858548328209.3912211.86
381MARUTI2018-09-27759172.558594228360.8612277.43
382MARUTI2018-10-25759207.008636428500.1212337.71
383MCDOWELL-N2018-08-301250624.859844132485.5314063
384MCDOWELL-N2018-09-271250628.109898132663.7314140.14
385MCDOWELL-N2018-10-251250589.059689031973.713841.43
386MCX2018-08-30700856.307672325318.5910960.43
387MCX2018-09-27700861.057715525461.1511022.14
388MCX2018-10-25700848.007697225400.7610996
389MFSL2018-08-301200483.808492428024.9212132
390MFSL2018-09-271200485.008532028155.612188.57
391MFSL2018-10-251200480.208534428163.5212192
392MGL2018-08-30600896.006852622613.589789.43
393MGL2018-09-27600890.806861022641.39801.43
394MGL2018-10-25600903.356922022842.69888.57
395MINDTREE2018-08-3012001042.9015635451596.8222336.29
396MINDTREE2018-09-2712001047.1015714651858.1822449.43
397MINDTREE2018-10-2512001057.8015831652244.2822616.57
398MOTHERSUMI2018-08-301600312.456373221031.569104.57
399MOTHERSUMI2018-09-271600314.006408021146.49154.29
400MOTHERSUMI2018-10-251600320.006476821373.449252.57
401MRF2018-08-301074707.259356030874.813365.71
402MRF2018-09-271075063.009405731038.8113436.71
403MRF2018-10-251075500.009459831217.3413514
404MRPL2018-08-30450081.805049016661.77212.86
405MRPL2018-09-27450081.905069216728.367241.71
406MRPL2018-10-25450083.505123216906.567318.86
407MUTHOOTFIN2018-08-301500407.657563324958.8910804.71
408MUTHOOTFIN2018-09-271500409.107599725079.0110856.71
409MUTHOOTFIN2018-10-251500435.057819825805.3411171.14
410NATIONALUM2018-08-30800071.65857002828112242.86
411NATIONALUM2018-09-27800071.958614028426.212305.71
412NATIONALUM2018-10-25800071.458626028465.812322.86
413NBCC2018-08-30600074.4069300228699900
414NBCC2018-09-27600074.206948022928.49925.71
415NBCC2018-10-25600074.506987023057.19981.43
416NCC2018-08-308000100.0512434041032.217762.86
417NCC2018-09-278000100.6012504041263.217862.86
418NCC2018-10-258000102.6512634041692.218048.57
419NESTLEIND2018-08-3010010926.1513626844968.4419466.86
420NESTLEIND2018-09-2710010973.9013697145200.4319567.29
421NESTLEIND2018-10-2510010825.0013669445109.0219527.71
422NHPC2018-08-302700025.758903229380.5612718.86
423NHPC2018-09-272700025.658916729425.1112738.14
424NHPC2018-10-252700023.708680528645.6512400.71
425NIFTY2018-08-307511586.556949322932.699927.57
426NIFTY2018-09-277511621.806982023040.69974.29
427NIFTY2018-10-257511649.707013123143.2310018.71
428NIFTYCPSE2018-08-302502472.954794515821.856849.29
429NIFTYCPSE2018-09-272502187.404597015170.16567.14
430NIFTYCPSE2018-10-252502315.554709915542.676728.43
431NIFTYINFRA2018-08-302253400.055877719396.418396.71
432NIFTYINFRA2018-09-272253108.755701618815.288145.14
433NIFTYINFRA2018-10-252253177.555768419035.728240.57
434NIFTYIT2018-08-305015165.006037319923.098624.71
435NIFTYIT2018-09-275015155.006057119988.438653
436NIFTYIT2018-10-255014734.006015619851.488593.71
437NIFTYMID502018-08-301105289.554624515260.856606.43
438NIFTYMID502018-09-271104843.054493614828.886419.43
439NIFTYMID502018-10-251105023.704569715080.016528.14
440NIFTYPSE2018-08-302003925.455998619795.388569.43
441NIFTYPSE2018-09-272003501.055764619023.188235.14
442NIFTYPSE2018-10-252003599.055844219285.868348.86
443NIITTECH2018-08-307501375.5012759442106.0218227.71
444NIITTECH2018-09-277501366.9512770842143.6418244
445NIITTECH2018-10-257501272.1512458841114.0417798.29
446NMDC2018-08-306000104.158428527814.0512040.71
447NMDC2018-09-276000104.708475027967.512107.14
448NMDC2018-10-256000105.008514028096.212162.86
449NTPC2018-08-304000160.757995026383.511421.43
450NTPC2018-09-274000159.10799002636711414.29
451NTPC2018-10-254000155.407944026215.211348.57
452OFSS2018-08-301504059.307622125152.9310888.71
453OFSS2018-09-271504073.957659125275.0310941.57
454OFSS2018-10-251503953.707595125063.8310850.14
455OIL2018-08-303399207.608820329106.9912600.43
456OIL2018-09-273399207.708852629213.5812646.57
457OIL2018-10-253399212.358962229575.2612803.14
458ONGC2018-08-303750170.40798002633411400
459ONGC2018-09-273750170.108000626401.9811429.43
460ONGC2018-10-253750170.958042826541.2411489.71
461ORIENTBANK2018-08-30600081.657447524576.7510639.29
462ORIENTBANK2018-09-27600081.957486524705.4510695
463ORIENTBANK2018-10-25600080.007458024611.410654.29
464PAGEIND2018-08-302534245.6511447737777.4116353.86
465PAGEIND2018-09-272534059.7511465137834.8316378.71
466PAGEIND2018-10-252534443.8011554138128.5316505.86
467PCJEWELLER2018-08-30150096.355054816680.847221.14
468PCJEWELLER2018-09-27150096.805081516768.957259.29
469PCJEWELLER2018-10-25150097.005103416841.227290.57
470PEL2018-08-303022857.4010657835170.7415225.43
471PEL2018-09-273022869.9010712935352.5715304.14
472PEL2018-10-253022712.6510511834688.9415016.86
473PETRONET2018-08-303000228.458520728118.3112172.43
474PETRONET2018-09-273000225.108497528041.7512139.29
475PETRONET2018-10-253000225.758537228172.7612196
476PFC2018-08-30600082.257405524438.1510579.29
477PFC2018-09-27600082.707449024581.710641.43
478PFC2018-10-25600083.607505924769.4710722.71
479PIDILITIND2018-08-3010001146.1014339547320.3520485
480PIDILITIND2018-09-2710001151.1014413547564.5520590.71
481PIDILITIND2018-10-2510001156.5014489547815.3520699.29
482PNB2018-08-30550084.0512065639816.4817236.57
483PNB2018-09-27550084.5012135740047.8117336.71
484PNB2018-10-25550084.9512200340260.9917429
485POWERGRID2018-08-304000187.759419031082.713455.71
486POWERGRID2018-09-274000185.70941003105313442.86
487POWERGRID2018-10-254000186.009452031191.613502.86
488PTC2018-08-30800082.358438027845.412054.29
489PTC2018-09-27800081.908452027891.612074.29
490PTC2018-10-25800080.708428027812.412040
491PVR2018-08-304001308.257860925940.9711229.86
492PVR2018-09-274001313.707901426074.6211287.71
493PVR2018-10-254001139.757583525025.5510833.57
494RAMCOCEM2018-08-30800681.906826022525.89751.43
495RAMCOCEM2018-09-27800684.056857822630.749796.86
496RAMCOCEM2018-10-25800734.257082623372.5810118
497RAYMOND2018-08-30800785.0026705688128.4838150.86
498RAYMOND2018-09-27800788.3026824488520.5238320.57
499RAYMOND2018-10-25800805.0027319290153.3639027.43
500RBLBANK2018-08-301200599.358948129528.7312783
501RBLBANK2018-09-271200601.758992529675.2512846.43
502RBLBANK2018-10-251200600.009013229743.5612876
503RCOM2018-08-302800018.8522046572753.4531495
504RCOM2018-09-272800018.9522167373152.0931667.57
505RCOM2018-10-252800020.6523325376973.4933321.86
506RECLTD2018-08-306000113.0010554034828.215077.14
507RECLTD2018-09-276000111.8510561534852.9515087.86
508RECLTD2018-10-256000113.0010638035105.415197.14
509RELCAPITAL2018-08-301500451.0510519834715.3415028.29
510RELCAPITAL2018-09-271500443.7010505234667.1615007.43
511RELCAPITAL2018-10-251500447.0010570534882.6515100.71
512RELIANCE2018-08-3010001246.5515504751165.5122149.57
513RELIANCE2018-09-2710001252.7515588751442.7122269.57
514RELIANCE2018-10-2510001257.7015666551699.4522380.71
515RELINFRA2018-08-301300422.007416524474.4510595
516RELINFRA2018-09-271300417.257412924462.5710589.86
517RELINFRA2018-10-251300421.007463324628.8910661.86
518REPCOHOME2018-08-30900589.856668322005.399526.14
519REPCOHOME2018-09-27900590.906695522095.159565
520REPCOHOME2018-10-25900638.256932022875.69902.86
521RPOWER2018-08-301300034.005733018918.98190
522RPOWER2018-09-271300034.255775219058.168250.29
523RPOWER2018-10-251300034.805823919218.878319.86
524SAIL2018-08-301200077.6012491941223.2717845.57
525SAIL2018-09-271200078.0012552041421.617931.43
526SAIL2018-10-251200078.6012635941698.4718051.29
527SBIN2018-08-303000307.6511847739097.4116925.29
528SBIN2018-09-273000309.201191003930317014.29
529SBIN2018-10-253000310.6011973039510.917104.29
530SHREECEM2018-08-305017799.5511115436680.8215879.14
531SHREECEM2018-09-275017845.5011164836843.8415949.71
532SHREECEM2018-10-255017800.8011191836932.9415988.29
533SIEMENS2018-08-305001033.806427021209.19181.43
534SIEMENS2018-09-275001038.756460821320.649229.71
535SIEMENS2018-10-255001040.006486021403.89265.71
536SOUTHBANK2018-08-303314117.809942332809.5914203.29
537SOUTHBANK2018-09-273314117.9510000333000.9914286.14
538SOUTHBANK2018-10-253314118.0510049933164.6714357
539SREINFRA2018-08-30700048.405978019727.48540
540SREINFRA2018-09-27700048.706016519854.458595
541SREINFRA2018-10-25700047.455993719779.218562.43
542SRF2018-08-305001971.7512412840962.2417732.57
543SRF2018-09-275001979.3512474341165.1917820.43
544SRF2018-10-255001675.0511756638796.7816795.14
545SRTRANSFIN2018-08-306001332.7511852839114.2416932.57
546SRTRANSFIN2018-09-276001338.2511913739315.2117019.57
547SRTRANSFIN2018-10-256001436.9512254840440.8417506.86
548STAR2018-08-30800468.906109120160.038727.29
549STAR2018-09-27800470.056136820251.448766.86
550STAR2018-10-25800470.256160220328.668800.29
551SUNPHARMA2018-08-301100635.608820929108.9712601.29
552SUNPHARMA2018-09-271100637.058859629236.6812656.57
553SUNPHARMA2018-10-251100641.758916329423.7912737.57
554SUNTV2018-08-301000802.3010880535905.6515543.57
555SUNTV2018-09-271000805.6510936236089.4615623.14
556SUNTV2018-10-251000800.0010947036125.115638.57
557SUZLON2018-08-30450007.305692518785.258132.14
558SUZLON2018-09-27450007.355748718970.718212.43
559SUZLON2018-10-25450007.4057600190088228.57
560SYNDIBANK2018-08-30900040.055330217589.667614.57
561SYNDIBANK2018-09-27900040.305359517686.357656.43
562SYNDIBANK2018-10-25900038.005274017404.27534.29
563TATACHEM2018-08-30750710.806643521923.559490.71
564TATACHEM2018-09-27750714.106678322038.399540.43
565TATACHEM2018-10-25750686.256596421768.129423.43
566TATACOMM2018-08-30800552.105535618267.487908
567TATACOMM2018-09-27800555.005565618366.487950.86
568TATACOMM2018-10-25800581.105689218774.368127.43
569TATAELXSI2018-08-308001448.9014354047368.220505.71
570TATAELXSI2018-09-278001455.6014429647617.6820613.71
571TATAELXSI2018-10-258001466.001452004791620742.86
572TATAGLOBAL2018-08-302250241.456874322685.199820.43
573TATAGLOBAL2018-09-272250242.756913722815.219876.71
574TATAGLOBAL2018-10-252250243.806948022928.49925.71
575TATAMOTORS2018-08-301500269.155062116704.937231.57
576TATAMOTORS2018-09-271500270.405089416795.027270.57
577TATAMOTORS2018-10-251500271.655115316880.497307.57
578TATAMTRDVR2018-08-302800144.955291217460.967558.86
579TATAMTRDVR2018-09-272800145.6053200175567600
580TATAMTRDVR2018-10-252800146.655351517659.957645
581TATAPOWER2018-08-30900072.708059526596.3511513.57
582TATAPOWER2018-09-27900073.058102226737.2611574.57
583TATAPOWER2018-10-25900072.158088726692.7111555.29
584TATASTEEL2018-08-301061583.507880526005.6511257.86
585TATASTEEL2018-09-271061586.307923026145.911318.57
586TATASTEEL2018-10-251061588.807963826280.5411376.86
587TCS2018-08-305002020.3012624741661.5118035.29
588TCS2018-09-275002027.0012684541858.8518120.71
589TCS2018-10-255002033.1512743342052.8918204.71
590TECHM2018-08-301200709.9510467334542.0914953.29
591TECHM2018-09-271200713.5510524934732.1715035.57
592TECHM2018-10-251200716.7510578934910.3715112.71
593TITAN2018-08-30750918.758643628523.8812348
594TITAN2018-09-27750923.308690628678.9812415.14
595TITAN2018-10-25750929.208742028848.612488.57
596TORNTPHARM2018-08-305001752.9510941836107.9415631.14
597TORNTPHARM2018-09-275001761.2511000136300.3315714.43
598TORNTPHARM2018-10-255001791.7011113736675.2115876.71
599TORNTPOWER2018-08-303000250.309058529893.0512940.71
600TORNTPOWER2018-09-273000251.559107230053.7613010.29
601TORNTPOWER2018-10-253000242.659003729712.2112862.43
602TV18BRDCST2018-08-30850048.9511993539578.5517133.57
603TV18BRDCST2018-09-27850049.2012053039774.917218.57
604TV18BRDCST2018-10-25850049.4512121039999.317315.71
605TVSMOTOR2018-08-301000542.756771722346.619673.86
606TVSMOTOR2018-09-271000543.406798022433.49711.43
607TVSMOTOR2018-10-251000545.0068300225399757.14
608UBL2018-08-307001379.6514631548283.9520902.14
609UBL2018-09-277001383.3514699848509.3420999.71
610UBL2018-10-257001388.0014772148747.9321103
611UJJIVAN2018-08-301600361.607232023865.610331.43
612UJJIVAN2018-09-271600363.407272023997.610388.57
613UJJIVAN2018-10-251600365.007308824119.0410441.14
614ULTRACEMCO2018-08-302004351.8510817035696.115452.86
615ULTRACEMCO2018-09-272004366.5010868535866.0515526.43
616ULTRACEMCO2018-10-252004398.0010937036092.115624.29
617UNIONBANK2018-08-30600088.857903526081.5511290.71
618UNIONBANK2018-09-27600089.207944026215.211348.57
619UNIONBANK2018-10-25600089.307977026324.111395.71
620UPL2018-08-301200646.9010147833487.7414496.86
621UPL2018-09-271200650.7010206633681.7814580.86
622UPL2018-10-251200654.1510263333868.8914661.86
623VEDL2018-08-301750219.755261817363.947516.86
624VEDL2018-09-271750220.855290717459.317558.14
625VEDL2018-10-251750221.905319117553.037598.71
626VGUARD2018-08-303000215.758087226687.7611553.14
627VGUARD2018-09-273000216.058118726791.7111598.14
628VGUARD2018-10-253000215.158135226846.1611621.71
629VOLTAS2018-08-301000613.757749725574.0111071
630VOLTAS2018-09-271000611.357764725623.5111092.43
631VOLTAS2018-10-251000613.057799225737.3611141.71
632WIPRO2018-08-302400289.208630428480.3212329.14
633WIPRO2018-09-272400290.458674228624.8612391.71
634WIPRO2018-10-252400291.308713228753.5612447.43
635WOCKPHARMA2018-08-30900647.2517446657573.7824923.71
636WOCKPHARMA2018-09-27900650.5017536757871.1125052.43
637WOCKPHARMA2018-10-25900580.7516149453293.0223070.57
638YESBANK2018-08-301750392.208634528493.8512335
639YESBANK2018-09-271750394.208681728649.6112402.43
640YESBANK2018-10-251750396.008727328800.0912467.57
641ZEEL2018-08-301300515.858315127439.8311878.71
642ZEEL2018-09-271300518.308359627586.6811942.29
643ZEEL2018-10-251300514.708364827603.8411949.71

nullContract

MARGIN REQUIRED
NRML 0   MIS   COBO
Cash Available

Price

Rs. 0

nullNumber of lots that can be bought

NRML

0

Or

MIS

0

Or

COBO

0