Last updated: 18 Oct 2018 Download

#ContractExpiryLot SizePriceNRML Margin ?MIS Margin ?CO/BO Margin ?
1EURINR2018-10-29185.122558585
2EURINR2018-11-28185.6825785.6785.67
3EURINR2018-12-27186.102588686
4EURUSD2018-10-2911.15311
5EURUSD2018-11-2811.16311
6EURUSD2018-12-2710.00000
7GBPINR2018-10-29196.75484161.33161.33
8GBPINR2018-11-28197.27486162162
9GBPINR2018-12-27197.78489163163
10GBPUSD2018-10-2911.3172.332.33
11GBPUSD2018-11-2810.00000
12GBPUSD2018-12-2710.00000
13JPYINR2018-10-29165.69460153.33153.33
14JPYINR2018-11-28166.06462154154
15JPYINR2018-12-27166.50466155.33155.33
16USDINR2018-10-29173.68737245.67245.67
17USDINR2018-11-28173.98740246.67246.67
18USDINR2018-12-27174.25743247.67247.67
19USDJPY2018-10-291112.25561187187
20USDJPY2018-11-2810.00000
21USDJPY2018-12-2710.00000

nullContract

MARGIN REQUIRED
NRML 0   MIS   CO/BO
Cash Available

Price

Rs. 0

nullNumber of lots that can be bought

NRML

0

Or

MIS

0

Or

COBO

0